1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
5 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 9 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 14:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
1 - 4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2020
22.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 8 |
Rodło Trzciano |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 5 |
Delta Miłoradz |
0 |
6 września 2020
6.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 3 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
9 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 5 |
LKS Waplewo |
0 |
3 października 2020
3.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Gardeja |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+1 |
10 października 2020
10.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Nogat Malbork |
6 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
17 października 2020
17.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 1 |
Mewa Gniew |
0 |
24 października 2020
24.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
14 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 2 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
2 - 7 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
0 |
26 maja 2021
26.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
10 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
9 czerwca 2021
9.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
5 - 4 |
Ruch Gościszewo |
+3 |
12 maja 2021
12.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Rodło Trzciano |
10 - 6 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
26 czerwca 2021
26.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 - 7 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
30 czerwca 2021
30.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Delta Miłoradz |
4 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 2 |
Świt Radostowo |
0 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 7 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
+3 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
1 - 2 |
Wisła Korzeniewo |
0 |
15 maja 2021
15.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
LKS Waplewo |
6 - 2 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
22 maja 2021
22.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
4 - 2 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 1 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2021
2.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Mewa Gniew |
5 - 0 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
6 czerwca 2021
6.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
3 - 4 |
WKS Lignowy Szlacheckie |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
30 |
KS Czernin |
5 - 1 |
Pogoń Smętowo |
0 |
20 czerwca 2021
20.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |