1 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 2 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
+3 |
2 sierpnia 2020
2.08 - 12:30 (Nd) |
2 |
Orlęta Reda |
5 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+3 |
9 sierpnia 2020
9.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 sierpnia 2020
16.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Ogniwo Sopot |
+1 |
23 sierpnia 2020
23.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Kamionka Sopot |
1 - 0 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2020
26.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2020
29.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
5 września 2020
5.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 4 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
12 września 2020
12.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
19 września 2020
19.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+1 |
26 września 2020
26.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
3 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
4 października 2020
4.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orlęta Reda |
4 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
11 października 2020
11.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
18 października 2020
18.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orlęta Reda |
3 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
25 października 2020
25.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 15 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
31 października 2020
31.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 3 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
0 |
7 listopada 2020
7.11 - 14:30 (Sb) |
17 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
11 listopada 2020
11.11 - 11:00 (Śr) |
18 |
Akademia Sportu Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
6 marca 2021
6.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Sierakowice |
1 - 6 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
24 kwietnia 2021
24.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
1 maja 2021
1.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
GKS Sierakowice |
+1 |
9 maja 2021
9.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 1 |
GTS Goszyn |
0 |
16 maja 2021
16.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Orlęta Reda |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
+3 |
23 maja 2021
23.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Sporting Leźno |
3 - 3 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
29 maja 2021
29.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 | Orlęta Reda pauzuje | 5/6. czerwca 2021 |
27 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 |
12 czerwca 2021
12.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Orlęta Reda |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
+1 |
19 czerwca 2021
19.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+1 |
27 czerwca 2021
27.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |