1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 09:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
3 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
vo, niestawienie się na zawody w wyznaczonym terminie |
3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
2 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
5 - 0 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Ejsmond Club |
3 - 6 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Kamionka Sopot |
0 - 12 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 15:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
21 - 0 |
Lider Dębogórze |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze II |
|
1 kwietnia 2020
1.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
15 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Dragon II Bojano |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 19:00 (Śr) |
19 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Ejsmond Club |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jedynka II Reda |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
| 9/10. maja 2020 |
23 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
25 |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
- |
Kamionka Sopot |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lider Dębogórze |
- |
Błękitni Wejherowo |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |