1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
0 - 8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 2 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:30 (Sb) |
3 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
7 - 0 |
Salos Rumia |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
8 - 0 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+3 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Dragon Bojano |
+3 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
1 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
3 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
0 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Jedynka Reda |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
5 - 1 |
Zatoka Puck |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:15 (Sb) |
14 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Stolem Gniewino |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 16:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Salos Rumia |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
19 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:45 (Nd) |
20 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Dragon Bojano |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 10:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
GOSRiT Luzino |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Błękitni II Wejherowo |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
Jedynka Reda |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zatoka Puck |
- |
Arka Gdynia SI |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |