1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 15:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Zatoka Puck |
2 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
8 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
5 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
5 - 2 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
5 - 1 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 - 5 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
2 - 3 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
9 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
4 - 3 |
Lew Lębork |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 18:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Latarnik Choczewo |
1 - 0 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 3 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
2 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Stolem Gniewino |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Zatoka Puck |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
16 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 28/29. marca 2020 |
17 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
7 kwietnia 2020
7.04 - 16:30 (Wt) |
19 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Gryf II Wejherowo |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Dragon Bojano |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 | Arka II Gdynia SI pauzuje | 9/10. maja 2020 |
23 |
Lew Lębork |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Latarnik Choczewo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 14:30 (Sb) |
25 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
- |
Kaszubia Starzyno |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 12:00 (Sb) |