1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
U-2 Bytów |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
5 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 sierpnia 2019
22.08 - 18:15 (Cz) |
4 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 31 sierpnia /1. września 2019 |
5 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 18:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
FC Gowidlino |
2 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
MKS Debrzno |
4 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
2 czerwca 2020
2.06 - 18:00 (Wt) |
17 |
U-2 Bytów |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
18 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 | GTS Pruszcz Gdański pauzuje | 28/29. marca 2020 |
20 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 18:00 (Śr) |
22 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Lotos Gdańsk |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
| 16/17. maja 2020 |
27 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
FC Gowidlino |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
MKS Debrzno |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |