1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
11 sierpnia 2019
11.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 1 |
Hutnik Kraków |
+3 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
5 - 1 |
SMS Łódź |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 12:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Zagłębie Lubin |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Korona Kielce |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
+1 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 5 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 |
30 października 2019
30.10 - 12:00 (Śr) |
14 |
Gwarek Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+1 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
+1 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Hutnik Kraków |
2 - 5 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
+3 |
8 marca 2020
8.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Arka Gdynia |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
19 |
SMS Łódź |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
22 marca 2020
22.03 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Zagłębie Lubin |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 (Śr) |
21 |
Korona Kielce |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Cracovia Kraków |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Escola Varsovia Warszawa |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Pogoń Szczecin |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
| 2/3. maja 2020 |
26 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Legia Warszawa |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Lech Poznań |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
29 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
- |
Gwarek Zabrze |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Wisła Kraków |
- |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
| 6/7. czerwca 2020 |