1 |
Pogoń II Lębork |
1 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 18:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 1 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
+1 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
5 - 3 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
LKS Łebunia |
4 - 1 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Zenit Redkowice |
7 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
22 września 2019
22.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 2 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Leśnik Cewice |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
1 - 2 |
Czarni Czarne |
0 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
3 - 2 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
0 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
3 - 0 |
Grom Nakla |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Orkan Gostkowo |
2 - 3 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
4 - 0 |
Skotawa Budowo |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Pogoń II Lębork |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Magic Niezabyszewo |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 16:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Dolina Gałąźnia Wielka |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Arkonia Pomysk Wielki |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
19 kwietnia 2020
19.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
LKS Łebunia |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Zenit Redkowice |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Brda Przechlewo |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Leśnik Cewice |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Czarni Czarne |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Victoria Dąbrówka |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Grom Nakla |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sparta Konarzyny |
- |
Orkan Gostkowo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 15:00 (Cz) |
26 |
Skotawa Budowo |
- |
Sparta Konarzyny |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 13:00 (Nd) |