1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 0 |
MKS Debrzno |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 18:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Karol Pęplino |
3 - 3 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Barton Barcino |
1 - 0 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 3 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
3 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 1 |
Echo Biesowice |
+3 |
15 września 2019
15.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Karol Pęplino |
4 - 1 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Start Miastko |
4 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Karol Pęplino |
1 - 6 |
Sparta Sycewice |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 2 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
20 października 2019
20.10 - 15:30 (Nd) |
12 |
Karol Pęplino |
2 - 1 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
27 października 2019
27.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 1 |
Karol Pęplino |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Karol Pęplino |
0 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 3 |
Karol Pęplino |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKS Debrzno |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
15 marca 2020
15.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Kaszubia Studzienice |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Barton Barcino |
|
29 marca 2020
29.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
|
11 kwietnia 2020
11.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Echo Biesowice |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Piast Człuchów |
|
26 kwietnia 2020
26.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GTS Czarna Dąbrówka |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
1 maja 2020
1.05 - 13:00 (Pt) |
24 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Start Miastko |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sparta Sycewice |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
|
24 maja 2020
24.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
31 maja 2020
31.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
|
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
- |
Karol Pęplino |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Karol Pęplino |
- |
Sokół Wyczechy |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |