1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Tęcza Brusy |
2 - 2 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+1 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 3 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2019
28.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
4 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
8 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Relax Ryjewo |
3 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+1 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Keramzyt Szprudowo |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
anulowany, było 5:1 |
7 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
8 - 0 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Relax Ryjewo |
2 - 0 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Victoria Kaliska |
0 - 5 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Relax Ryjewo |
1 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
0 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:30 (Sb) |
14 |
Sokół Zblewo |
4 - 1 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Relax Ryjewo |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Tęcza Brusy |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Czarni Przemysław |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 | Relax Ryjewo pauzuje | 18/19. kwietnia 2020 |
22 |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Mady Ostaszewo |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
10 maja 2020
10.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Victoria Kaliska |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wisła Tczew |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Relax Ryjewo |
- |
Sokół Zblewo |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 18:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Relax Ryjewo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |