1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 12:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
0 - 5 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 19:30 (Nd) |
3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
1 - 0 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
+3 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 1 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
MKS Władysławowo |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 3 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 2 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 1 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+1 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
MKS Władysławowo |
2 - 2 |
GLKS Różyny |
+1 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
MKS Władysławowo |
5 - 2 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
1 - 4 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
MKS Władysławowo |
3 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
|
4 kwietnia 2020
4.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Sporting Leźno |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GLKS Różyny |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
23 maja 2020
23.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
29 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 14:00 (Cz) |
30 |
Orlęta Reda |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |