1 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
2 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 14:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 1 |
Orlęta Reda |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
MKS Władysławowo |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
11 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Sporting Leźno |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 0 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
+3 |
2 listopada 2019
2.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
GLKS Różyny |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
|
13 maja 2020
13.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Orlęta Reda |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
20 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 15:00 (Śr) |
21 |
MKS Władysławowo |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Zenit Łęczyce |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
3 maja 2020
3.05 - 12:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
|
17 maja 2020
17.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
27 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Sporting Leźno |
|
30 maja 2020
30.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
28 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
29 |
GKS Kolbudy |
- |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
|
11 czerwca 2020
11.06 - 17:00 (Cz) |
30 |
GLKS Różyny |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |