1 |
GLKS Różyny |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2019
15.08 - 13:00 (Cz) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2019
18.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
0 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
24 sierpnia 2019
24.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2019
30.08 - 16:30 (Pt) |
5 |
Orlęta Reda |
1 - 5 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
13 września 2019
13.09 - 17:00 (Pt) |
7 |
MKS Władysławowo |
6 - 1 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
0 |
28 września 2019
28.09 - 12:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
6 - 0 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 0 |
Sporting Leźno |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 20:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
1 - 7 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
10 listopada 2019
10.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 12:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GLKS Różyny |
|
14 marca 2020
14.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo Dolne |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
21 marca 2020
21.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Wietcisa Skarszewy |
|
28 marca 2020
28.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
5 kwietnia 2020
5.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Orlęta Reda |
|
8 kwietnia 2020
8.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
18 kwietnia 2020
18.04 - 14:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
MKS Władysławowo |
|
25 kwietnia 2020
25.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Zenit Łęczyce |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
2 maja 2020
2.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
|
9 maja 2020
9.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Sztorm Kosakowo |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
16 maja 2020
16.05 - 12:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GKS Kolbudy |
| 23/24. maja 2020 |
27 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Bałtyk II Gdynia |
| 30/31. maja 2020 |
28 |
Sporting Leźno |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
6 czerwca 2020
6.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
GTS Mokry Dwór |
| 11. czerwca 2020 |
30 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
- |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
|
14 czerwca 2020
14.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |