1 |
Górnik Polkowice |
1 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 0 |
Elana Toruń |
+3 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Widzew Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
9 sierpnia 2019
9.08 - 19:10 (Pt) |
4 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
GKS Katowice |
0 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Znicz Pruszków |
2 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
31 sierpnia 2019
31.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
7 września 2019
7.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bytovia Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
14 września 2019
14.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Górnik Łęczna |
1 - 0 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
6 października 2019
6.10 - 13:05 (Nd) |
13 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 0 |
Skra Częstochowa |
+3 |
13 października 2019
13.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stal Rzeszów |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 1 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
+3 |
26 października 2019
26.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 2 |
Lech II Poznań |
+1 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Błękitni Stargard |
3 - 2 |
Górnik Polkowice |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Elana Toruń |
3 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
Widzew Łódź |
0 |
30 listopada 2019
30.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 |
GKS Katowice |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 0 |
Stal Stalowa Wola |
+1 |
7 marca 2020
7.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Resovia Rzeszów |
1 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+1 |
3 czerwca 2020
3.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Błękitni Stargard |
4 - 3 |
Znicz Pruszków |
+3 |
7 czerwca 2020
7.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 3 |
Bytovia Bytów |
0 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |
27 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Pogoń Siedlce |
0 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Olimpia Elbląg |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
27 czerwca 2020
27.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Błękitni Stargard |
1 - 2 |
Górnik Łęczna |
0 |
1 lipca 2020
1.07 - 17:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Skra Częstochowa |
2 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 17:30 (Nd) |
31 |
Błękitni Stargard |
0 - 1 |
Stal Rzeszów |
0 |
11 lipca 2020
11.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Legionovia Legionowo |
0 - 1 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
15 lipca 2020
15.07 - 12:00 (Śr) |
33 |
Błękitni Stargard |
2 - 3 |
Garbarnia Kraków |
0 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 16:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Lech II Poznań |
0 - 3 |
Błękitni Stargard |
+3 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:00 (Sb) |