1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
+3 |
27 lipca 2019
27.07 - 19:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Warta Poznań |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
3 sierpnia 2019
3.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Radomiak Radom |
+3 |
10 sierpnia 2019
10.08 - 19:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
17 sierpnia 2019
17.08 - 20:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Odra Opole |
+3 |
21 sierpnia 2019
21.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
6 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2019
25.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Chrobry Głogów |
0 |
1 września 2019
1.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
1 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+1 |
8 września 2019
8.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
13 września 2019
13.09 - 19:00 (Pt) |
10 |
Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
21 września 2019
21.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Wigry Suwałki |
+3 |
29 września 2019
29.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
4 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
5 października 2019
5.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
+3 |
12 października 2019
12.10 - 17:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
19 października 2019
19.10 - 19:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Miedź Legnica |
+1 |
25 października 2019
25.10 - 20:45 (Pt) |
16 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
1 - 4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
3 listopada 2019
3.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 4 |
GKS Tychy |
0 |
9 listopada 2019
9.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Stomil Olsztyn |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
16 listopada 2019
16.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Warta Poznań |
0 |
23 listopada 2019
23.11 - 12:40 (Sb) |
20 |
Radomiak Radom |
2 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
1 grudnia 2019
1.12 - 12:40 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
GKS Jastrzębie |
+1 |
29 lutego 2020
29.02 - 17:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Odra Opole |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
6 marca 2020
6.03 - 18:00 (Pt) |
23 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 3 |
Sandecja Nowy Sącz |
0 |
2 czerwca 2020
2.06 - 18:10 (Wt) |
24 |
Chrobry Głogów |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
5 czerwca 2020
5.06 - 20:10 (Pt) |
25 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Zagłębie Sosnowiec |
+3 |
13 czerwca 2020
13.06 - 17:40 (Sb) |
26 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2020
17.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
27 |
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Stal Mielec |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2020
21.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Wigry Suwałki |
2 - 4 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
28 czerwca 2020
28.06 - 12:40 (Nd) |
29 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała |
+1 |
2 lipca 2020
2.07 - 18:10 (Cz) |
30 |
Olimpia Grudziądz |
1 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
+3 |
5 lipca 2020
5.07 - 18:00 (Nd) |
31 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 2 |
Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza |
0 |
12 lipca 2020
12.07 - 15:10 (Nd) |
32 |
Miedź Legnica |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
16 lipca 2020
16.07 - 18:10 (Cz) |
33 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Puszcza Niepołomice |
+1 |
19 lipca 2020
19.07 - 12:40 (Nd) |
34 |
GKS Tychy |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
0 |
25 lipca 2020
25.07 - 17:40 (Sb) |