1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 19 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 2 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 0 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
6 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 19:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 5 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 5 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 14:30 (Nd) |
14 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
14 - 0 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 8 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 10:00 (Sb) |
17 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
3 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 4 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
13 maja 2019
13.05 - 18:00 (Pn) |
22 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
4 - 7 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 12 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 10 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |