1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
2 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 października 2018
10.10 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
GKS Kowale |
14 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2018
27.08 - 17:00 (Pn) |
3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
5 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 0 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kolbudy |
6 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
+1 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 7 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 1 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 5 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
3 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 0 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
2 - 4 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 4 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 9 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 4 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
12 - 0 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 15:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
0 - 4 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |