1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 1 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
13 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 2 |
GKS Kowale |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
3 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+1 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 1 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
5 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania II Gdańsk |
12 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 4 |
Radunia II Stężyca |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 1 |
Conrad Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
GKS Kowale |
7 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska II |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
EX Siedlce Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 3 |
Pokolenia Lechii Gdańsk SWMP |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Jaguar III Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 19:00 (Śr) |
23 |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 1 |
GTS II Pruszcz Gdański |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Akademia Piłkarska LG |
0 - 10 |
Potok Pszczółki |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Potok Pszczółki |
5 - 2 |
Bałtyk III Gdynia AP |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |