1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 11 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
12 września 2018
12.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
13 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS II Kowale |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 16:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
8 - 2 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
6 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 16:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Olimpia Osowa |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
3 - 8 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 12 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
25 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 13:15 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |