1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 14:00 (Śr) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Olimpia Osowa |
4 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 2 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 4 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
14 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 10:15 (Sb) |
12 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
4 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 10:30 (Nd) |
13 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
3 kwietnia 2019
3.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
17 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
GKS II Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
4 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
3 - 4 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
6 - 4 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |