1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
6 - 3 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 4 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
18 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 17 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
9 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
3 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 13:30 (Nd) |
15 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
7 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 kwietnia 2019
20.04 - 10:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 19:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Olimpia Osowa |
4 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 maja 2019
8.05 - 17:00 (Śr) |
21 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
13 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 maja 2019
14.05 - 19:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 9 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 5 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 10 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |