1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 13:00 (Nd) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
19 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
5 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
2 - 5 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 10:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
1 - 13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 10:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
14 - 2 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:30 (Nd) |
17 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 11 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:45 (Sb) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 18:30 (Nd) |
19 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 17:30 (Nd) |
21 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 16:30 (Nd) |
22 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 09:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 16:30 (Nd) |
26 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 czerwca 2019
6.06 - 14:30 (Cz) |