1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
28 sierpnia 2018
28.08 - 19:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
10 - 0 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 16 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 10:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+1 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 14:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Olimpia Osowa |
+3 |
17 października 2018
17.10 - 20:00 (Śr) |
10 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 16:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:30 (Sb) |
16 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
1 - 3 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
21 - 0 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 6 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
21 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
13 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 maja 2019
14.05 - 19:00 (Wt) |
22 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 - 4 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 17:15 (Śr) |
23 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 12:30 (Sb) |