1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
28 sierpnia 2018
28.08 - 19:00 (Wt) |
2 |
GKS II Kowale |
2 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 15:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
0 - 6 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 12:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 18:00 (Sb) |
5 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
0 - 4 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
7 |
GKS II Kowale |
2 - 2 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
1 - 4 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
GKS II Kowale |
6 - 0 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
5 - 1 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 18:00 (Sb) |
11 |
GKS II Kowale |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpia Osowa |
3 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+1 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
15 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
16 |
GKS II Kowale |
9 - 0 |
Potok II Pszczółki |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
17 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 2 |
Arka III Gdynia SI |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 18:30 (Nd) |
19 |
GKS II Kowale |
5 - 2 |
Sokół Ełganowo |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 14:30 (Sb) |
20 |
Sparta Gdańsk |
0 - 7 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
7 maja 2019
7.05 - 17:45 (Wt) |
21 |
GKS II Kowale |
2 - 1 |
Sopocka Akademia Piłkarska |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
1 - 12 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 - 4 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 09:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 10 |
GKS II Kowale |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
GKS II Kowale |
1 - 2 |
Olimpia Osowa |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 19:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
GKS II Kowale |
0 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 19:00 (Śr) |