1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
6 września 2018
6.09 - 18:30 (Cz) |
2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 - 11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+3 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 19:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
1 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 10:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
8 |
KP Gdynia AP |
1 - 8 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 15:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Flota Gdynia |
0 - 15 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 12:30 (Nd) |
11 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Ejsmond Club |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 17:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 5 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:30 (Sb) |
13 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 17:00 (Nd) |
14 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 12 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 17/18. listopada 2018 |
16 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
+3 |
17 marca 2019
17.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Dragon II Bojano |
0 - 6 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 - 6 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 17:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 19:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
8 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
22 maja 2019
22.05 - 17:30 (Śr) |
26 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+1 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
5 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
1 - 15 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
9 - 1 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
30 | Jaguar II Gdańsk pauzuje | 22/23. czerwca 2019 |