1 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
6 września 2018
6.09 - 18:30 (Cz) |
2 | Iskra Gdynia pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
3 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 13:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Dragon II Bojano |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
18 września 2018
18.09 - 18:00 (Wt) |
5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
5 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 09:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Iskra Gdynia |
5 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 13:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 10:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Iskra Gdynia |
7 - 0 |
Flota Gdynia |
+3 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Ejsmond Club |
2 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 09:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
3 - 6 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 16:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Iskra Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 17:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Jaguar II Gdańsk |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 | Iskra Gdynia pauzuje | 16/17. marca 2019 |
18 |
Orkan II Rumia MKS |
2 - 2 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+1 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Dragon II Bojano |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 09:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 09:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Iskra Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Pomorzanin Gdynia |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 09:00 (Nd) |
22 |
Arka II Gdynia SI |
9 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 12:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Iskra Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
24 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 - 6 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Iskra Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 19:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Flota Gdynia |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 12:30 (Sb) |
27 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Ejsmond Club |
0 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 19:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 4 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Iskra Gdynia |
6 - 2 |
Gedania III Gdańsk |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
30 |
GTS III Pruszcz Gdański |
1 - 5 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
19 czerwca 2019
19.06 - 17:00 (Śr) |