1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 25/26. sierpnia 2018 |
3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:45 (Śr) |
4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 18:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 1 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
6 |
U-2 Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 4 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
4 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+1 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 - 4 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Dragon Bojano |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
6 - 2 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 7 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
0 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 13:00 (Nd) |
17 | Bałtyk Gdynia AP pauzuje | 16/17. marca 2019 |
18 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Cartusia Kartuzy |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 1 |
U-2 Bytów |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GTS Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
+3 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
4 - 1 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
2 - 5 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
0 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
1 - 3 |
Dragon Bojano |
0 |
15 czerwca 2019
15.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Akademia Sportowa Pomorze |
3 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia AP |
0 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |