1 |
KP Gdynia AP |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
10 października 2018
10.10 - 16:00 (Śr) |
2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
3 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
29 sierpnia 2018
29.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 9 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
0 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Jantar Ustka |
4 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 | Lechia Gdańsk pauzuje | 15/16. września 2018 |
7 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 19:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
14 listopada 2018
14.11 - 16:00 (Śr) |
12 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
4 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
+3 |
6 listopada 2018
6.11 - 19:00 (Wt) |
14 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 3 |
KP Gdynia AP |
+1 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 17:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Arka Gdynia SI |
1 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 13:00 (Sb) |
21 | Lechia Gdańsk pauzuje | 13/14. kwietnia 2019 |
22 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
10 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 0 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 13:30 (Nd) |
24 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
7 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 5 |
Gryf Tczew MKS |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Lotos Gdańsk |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
11 - 2 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+3 |
1 czerwca 2019
1.06 - 13:00 (Sb) |
28 |
Olimpijczyk Kwakowo |
5 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 |
15 maja 2019
15.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
29 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
30 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
+3 | 22/23. czerwca 2019 |
vo |