1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 sierpnia 2018
23.08 - 17:00 (Cz) |
3 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje | 1/2. września 2018 |
- Orły Tczew |
4 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
1 - 11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
3 października 2018
3.10 - 16:30 (Śr) |
5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
6 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
0 - 25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
8 |
Unia Tczew |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Pomezania Malbork |
15 - 1 |
Start Kulice |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Czarni Przemysław |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
0 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
15 marca 2019
15.03 - 16:00 (Pt) |
15 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
+3 |
20 marca 2019
20.03 - 17:30 (Śr) |
16 | Pomezania Malbork pauzuje | 30/31. marca 2019 |
17 |
Pomezania Malbork |
11 - 0 |
Gryf II Tczew MKS |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
18 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
0 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
13 kwietnia 2019
13.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Pomezania Malbork |
13 - 0 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Wierzyca Pelplin |
1 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
30 kwietnia 2019
30.04 - 17:30 (Wt) |
21 |
Pomezania Malbork |
13 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 13:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Start Kulice |
1 - 7 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 0 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+3 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Rodło Kwidzyn |
0 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2019
3.06 - 17:00 (Pn) |
25 |
Pomezania Malbork |
18 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Jedynka Pelplin |
1 - 10 |
Pomezania Malbork |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |