1 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
6 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 15:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 3 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+1 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
KS Czernin |
1 - 1 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+1 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Skra Kończewice |
0 - 3 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
24 października 2018
24.10 - 15:00 (Śr) |
vo, brak zabezpieczenia podczas zawodów (brak porządkowych) |
7 |
Jurand Lasowice |
6 - 1 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+3 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
8 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 8 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 12:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 15:30 (Sb) |
10 |
Tęcza Szropy |
1 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Drewnica |
+3 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 14:30 (Sb) |
vo, zdekompletowanie składu |
12 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
4 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jurand Lasowice |
3 - 1 |
AP Malbork |
+3 |
10 listopada 2018
10.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 0 |
Powiśle Stary Targ |
+1 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Orzeł Ząbrowo |
1 - 4 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
31 marca 2019
31.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 0 |
Nogat Malbork |
+3 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
1 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Jurand Lasowice |
3 - 3 |
KS Czernin |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:00 (Śr) |
19 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 0 |
Skra Kończewice |
+1 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 5 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Jurand Lasowice |
4 - 2 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Real Myszewo |
1 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 14:30 (Nd) |
23 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Wisła Drewnica |
2 - 5 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jurand Lasowice |
1 - 1 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+1 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
AP Malbork |
3 - 2 |
Jurand Lasowice |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |