1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 0 |
Piast Człuchów |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 17:30 (Śr) |
vo |
2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
0 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
19 sierpnia 2018
19.08 - 16:00 (Nd) |
3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 1 |
Sparta Sycewice |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2018
25.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
1 - 5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 2 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
+3 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
2 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
16 września 2018
16.09 - 16:30 (Nd) |
7 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 1 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
+3 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 14:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
1 - 0 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 1 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
0 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
10 - 1 |
MKS Debrzno |
+3 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 0 |
Leśnik Cewice |
+3 |
28 października 2018
28.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Start Miastko |
1 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
14 - 0 |
Brda Przechlewo |
+3 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
1 - 5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Piast Człuchów |
1 - 3 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 2 |
Zawisza Borzytuchom |
+3 |
24 marca 2019
24.03 - 15:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Sparta Sycewice |
1 - 2 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 3 |
Stal Jezierzyce |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Myśliwiec Tuchomie |
2 - 1 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 13:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
5 - 1 |
Karol Milarex Pęplino |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 17:45 (Śr) |
22 |
Sokół Wyczechy |
2 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
2 - 2 |
Chrobry Charbrowo |
+1 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Błękitni Główczyce |
0 - 7 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
8 - 1 |
Słupia Kobylnica |
+3 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
26 |
MKS Debrzno |
0 - 5 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Leśnik Cewice |
1 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
29 maja 2019
29.05 - 18:30 (Śr) |
28 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
4 - 1 |
Start Miastko |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2019
9.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Brda Przechlewo |
0 - 4 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
+3 |
12 czerwca 2019
12.06 - 18:30 (Śr) |
30 |
Lipniczanka Lipnica |
3 - 0 |
Jantaria Pobłocie |
+3 |
22 czerwca 2019
22.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |