1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2018
5.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
4 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
2 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
6 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 3 |
Wikęd Luzino |
0 |
1 września 2018
1.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
GKS Kowale |
2 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
8 |
GKS Kolbudy |
4 - 0 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
+3 |
8 września 2018
8.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jantar Ustka |
6 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
10 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+1 |
22 września 2018
22.09 - 13:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Arka II Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
30 września 2018
30.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
12 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 3 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
6 października 2018
6.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
13 października 2018
13.10 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 4 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
20 października 2018
20.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
15 | GKS Kolbudy pauzuje | 27/28. października 2018 |
16 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
3 listopada 2018
3.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
17 |
Gryf Słupsk |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
11 listopada 2018
11.11 - 13:00 (Nd) |
18 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
17 listopada 2018
17.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
19 |
GKS Przodkowo |
1 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Pogoń Lębork |
1 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+1 |
3 marca 2019
3.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
9 marca 2019
9.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
23 marca 2019
23.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
24 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 2 |
Stolem Gniewino |
+1 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 12:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wikęd Luzino |
4 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
7 kwietnia 2019
7.04 - 13:30 (Nd) |
26 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 - 0 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
27 kwietnia 2019
27.04 - 15:30 (Sb) |
29 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
5 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 12:00 (Śr) |
30 |
GKS Kolbudy |
3 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
+1 |
4 maja 2019
4.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
31 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 3 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
12 maja 2019
12.05 - 15:00 (Nd) |
32 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 4 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
0 |
18 maja 2019
18.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
33 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
25 maja 2019
25.05 - 14:00 (Sb) |
34 | GKS Kolbudy pauzuje | 1/2. czerwca 2019 |
35 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
36 |
GKS Kolbudy |
2 - 3 |
Gryf Słupsk |
0 |
16 czerwca 2019
16.06 - 12:00 (Nd) |
37 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
GKS Kolbudy |
0 |
19 czerwca 2019
19.06 - 18:00 (Śr) |
38 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
0 |
23 czerwca 2019
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |