1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
+3 |
5 sierpnia 2018
5.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
2 |
GKS Przodkowo |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
11 sierpnia 2018
11.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 1 |
GKS Kolbudy |
+3 |
15 sierpnia 2018
15.08 - 11:00 (Śr) |
4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
18 sierpnia 2018
18.08 - 11:00 (Sb) |
5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 0 |
Pogoń Lębork |
+1 |
26 sierpnia 2018
26.08 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
+1 |
2 września 2018
2.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
7 |
Stolem Gniewino |
7 - 3 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
5 września 2018
5.09 - 19:00 (Śr) |
8 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Wikęd Luzino |
+1 |
9 września 2018
9.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
GKS Kowale |
5 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
15 września 2018
15.09 - 14:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
0 |
23 września 2018
23.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
11 |
Jantar Ustka |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
29 września 2018
29.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 0 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
+3 |
7 października 2018
7.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
13 |
Arka II Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
14 października 2018
14.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
0 |
21 października 2018
21.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
5 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
27 października 2018
27.10 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 5 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
0 |
4 listopada 2018
4.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 | Bytovia II Bytów pauzuje | 10/11. listopada 2018 |
18 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
+1 |
18 listopada 2018
18.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Gryf Słupsk |
6 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
24 listopada 2018
24.11 - 13:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Jaguar Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
2 marca 2019
2.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
2 - 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
+3 |
10 marca 2019
10.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
GKS Kolbudy |
1 - 5 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+3 |
16 marca 2019
16.03 - 14:00 (Sb) |
23 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 |
10 kwietnia 2019
10.04 - 13:00 (Śr) |
24 |
Pogoń Lębork |
5 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
30 marca 2019
30.03 - 16:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Wda Lipusz |
2 - 2 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
6 kwietnia 2019
6.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 5 |
Stolem Gniewino |
0 |
14 kwietnia 2019
14.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Wikęd Luzino |
1 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
+1 |
17 kwietnia 2019
17.04 - 16:00 (Śr) |
28 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 3 |
GKS Kowale |
+1 |
28 kwietnia 2019
28.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Kaszubia Kościerzyna |
5 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
1 maja 2019
1.05 - 16:00 (Śr) |
30 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 3 |
Jantar Ustka |
0 |
5 maja 2019
5.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
31 |
Anioły Garczegorze |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
11 maja 2019
11.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
32 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 - 3 |
Arka II Gdynia |
0 |
19 maja 2019
19.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
vo, na boisku 0:2 |
33 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
3 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
26 maja 2019
26.05 - 17:00 (Nd) |
34 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
1 - 1 |
Powiśle Dzierzgoń |
+1 |
2 czerwca 2019
2.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
35 |
Grom Nowy Staw |
9 - 1 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
8 czerwca 2019
8.06 - 14:00 (Sb) |
36 | Bytovia II Bytów pauzuje | 15/16. czerwca 2019 |
37 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
0 |
20 czerwca 2019
20.06 - 11:00 (Cz) |
38 |
Bytovia II Bytów |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Słupsk |
+3 |
23 czerwca 2019
23.06 - 17:00 (Nd) |