1 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
1 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
30 sierpnia 2017
30.08 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 15. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
22 sierpnia 2017
22.08 - 18:00 (Wt) |
4 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
0 - 2 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
25 sierpnia 2017
25.08 - 17:00 (Pt) |
5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 0 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
+3 |
2 września 2017
2.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
6 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
9 września 2017
9.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
4 - 0 |
MKS Władysławowo |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 13:30 (Nd) |
8 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
1 - 4 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 11:00 (Sb) |
9 |
Jedynka II Reda |
7 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
+3 |
30 września 2017
30.09 - 13:30 (Sb) |
10 |
KP Gdynia AP |
8 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
0 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
0 - 7 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 09:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 0 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 11:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Barca Bolszewo |
1 - 5 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 11:00 (Sb) |
15 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 0 |
Iskra Gdynia |
+3 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 5 |
AP Gdynia Dąbrowa |
0 |
4 kwietnia 2018
4.04 - 17:30 (Śr) |
17 | Jedynka II Reda pauzuje | 24/25. marca 2018 |
18 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 2 |
Zatoka Puck |
0 |
27 marca 2018
27.03 - 16:30 (Wt) |
19 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 - 0 |
GOSRiT Luzino |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Kaszuby Połchowo |
0 - 12 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
14 kwietnia 2018
14.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
+1 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 11:00 (Nd) |
22 |
MKS Władysławowo |
4 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 15:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Jedynka II Reda |
2 - 2 |
Orkan Rumia MKS |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 18:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 1 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+1 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Jedynka II Reda |
1 - 4 |
KP Gdynia AP |
0 |
16 maja 2018
16.05 - 18:00 (Śr) |
26 |
Bałtyk II Gdynia AP |
2 - 0 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
27 maja 2018
27.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
27 |
Jedynka II Reda |
9 - 0 |
Pro-Fan Gościcino |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Korona Żelistrzewo |
4 - 3 |
Jedynka II Reda |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
29 |
Jedynka II Reda |
5 - 0 |
Barca Bolszewo |
+3 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 13:30 (Nd) |
30 |
Iskra Gdynia |
1 - 10 |
Jedynka II Reda |
+3 |
21 czerwca 2018
21.06 - 19:00 (Cz) |