1 |
Tęcza Szropy |
0 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
12 sierpnia 2017
12.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
2 |
Real Myszewo |
2 - 3 |
Nogat Malbork |
0 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 17:00 (Sb) |
3 |
Centrum Pelplin |
2 - 3 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 18:00 (Nd) |
4 | Real Myszewo pauzuje | 2/3. września 2017 |
5 |
KS Czernin |
7 - 1 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 14:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Jurand Lasowice |
2 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 16:30 (Sb) |
7 |
Real Myszewo |
0 - 3 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 |
23 września 2017
23.09 - 16:00 (Sb) |
8 |
GKS Gardeja |
4 - 3 |
Real Myszewo |
0 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 16:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Real Myszewo |
6 - 1 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
0 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
14 października 2017
14.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Real Myszewo |
5 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
12 |
Skra Kończewice |
1 - 5 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 5 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
0 |
4 listopada 2017
4.11 - 14:00 (Sb) |
14 |
Real Myszewo |
4 - 0 |
Tęcza Szropy |
+3 |
24 marca 2018
24.03 - 15:00 (Sb) |
vo, na boisku 4-1 |
15 |
Nogat Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 13:00 (Sb) |
16 |
Real Myszewo |
0 - 0 |
Centrum Pelplin |
+1 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
17 | Real Myszewo pauzuje | 14/15. kwietnia 2018 |
18 |
Real Myszewo |
0 - 1 |
KS Czernin |
0 |
21 kwietnia 2018
21.04 - 16:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Real Myszewo |
3 - 0 |
Jurand Lasowice |
+3 |
28 kwietnia 2018
28.04 - 17:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 4 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
5 maja 2018
5.05 - 15:00 (Sb) |
21 |
Real Myszewo |
4 - 1 |
GKS Gardeja |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
22 |
Błyskawica Postolin |
1 - 3 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
20 maja 2018
20.05 - 14:00 (Nd) |
23 |
Real Myszewo |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Sztutowo |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
24 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
1 - 4 |
Real Myszewo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 15:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Real Myszewo |
5 - 3 |
Skra Kończewice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 15:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Powiśle Pawlice-Rakowiec |
2 - 2 |
Real Myszewo |
+1 |
17 czerwca 2018
17.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |