1 |
Sokół Strzelno |
4 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
13 września 2017
13.09 - 17:00 (Śr) |
2 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 19/20. sierpnia 2017 |
3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
5 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
27 sierpnia 2017
27.08 - 17:00 (Nd) |
4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
4 - 1 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
5 |
Huragan Smolno |
2 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
10 września 2017
10.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
6 |
Celtic Reda |
5 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
16 września 2017
16.09 - 17:00 (Sb) |
7 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 1 |
Relaks Mechowo |
+3 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 15:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Puma Darżlubie |
3 - 4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 13:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 5 |
OKS Janowo |
0 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 16:00 (Sb) |
10 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 1 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
+1 |
11 października 2017
11.10 - 18:30 (Śr) |
11 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 2 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
+3 |
22 października 2017
22.10 - 15:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Norda Karwia |
1 - 16 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
28 października 2017
28.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 0 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 15:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
6 - 4 |
Sokół Strzelno |
+3 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 17:00 (Nd) |
15 | Stolem II Gniewino pauzuje | 28/31. marca 2018 |
16 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 - 3 |
Klif Chłapowo |
0 |
8 kwietnia 2018
8.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Wicher Wierzchucino |
3 - 3 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
15 kwietnia 2018
15.04 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
4 - 1 |
Huragan Smolno |
+3 |
22 kwietnia 2018
22.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
19 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
5 - 8 |
Celtic Reda |
0 |
29 kwietnia 2018
29.04 - 16:00 (Nd) |
20 |
Relaks Mechowo |
0 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 11:00 (Nd) |
21 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
3 - 0 |
Puma Darżlubie |
+3 |
13 maja 2018
13.05 - 16:00 (Nd) |
vo, goście nie przyjechali |
22 |
OKS Janowo |
14 - 2 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 16:00 (Sb) |
23 |
GOSRiT II Luzino |
3 - 1 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
24 maja 2018
24.05 - 19:00 (Cz) |
24 |
Ajax Leśniewo |
1 - 0 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
0 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 14:00 (Nd) |
25 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
1 - 4 |
Norda Karwia |
0 |
10 czerwca 2018
10.06 - 16:00 (Nd) |
26 |
Zryw Sławoszyno |
1 - 4 |
Stolem II Gniewino |
+3 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 17:00 (Sb) |