1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
1 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
29 sierpnia 2017
29.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
+1 |
15 sierpnia 2017
15.08 - 17:00 (Wt) |
3 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+1 |
19 sierpnia 2017
19.08 - 16:00 (Sb) |
4 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
23 sierpnia 2017
23.08 - 18:00 (Śr) |
5 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 2 |
Szarża Krojanty |
+3 |
3 września 2017
3.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
6 | Chojniczanka II Chojnice pauzuje | 9/10. września 2017 |
7 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
+3 |
17 września 2017
17.09 - 16:00 (Nd) |
8 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
24 września 2017
24.09 - 11:00 (Nd) |
9 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
+3 |
1 października 2017
1.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
10 |
Wda Lipusz |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
7 października 2017
7.10 - 12:00 (Sb) |
11 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
Czarni Przemysław |
+1 |
15 października 2017
15.10 - 14:00 (Nd) |
12 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
1 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
21 października 2017
21.10 - 15:00 (Sb) |
13 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
4 - 3 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
+3 |
29 października 2017
29.10 - 11:00 (Nd) |
14 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
3 - 6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
5 listopada 2017
5.11 - 14:00 (Nd) |
15 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 |
12 listopada 2017
12.11 - 11:00 (Nd) |
16 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Spójnia Sadlinki |
0 |
18 marca 2018
18.03 - 11:00 (Nd) |
17 |
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
25 marca 2018
25.03 - 14:00 (Nd) |
18 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 1 |
Powiśle II Dzierzgoń |
+3 |
31 marca 2018
31.03 - 11:00 (Sb) |
19 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
5 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
+3 |
7 kwietnia 2018
7.04 - 11:00 (Sb) |
20 |
Szarża Krojanty |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 | 14/15. kwietnia 2018 |
21 | Chojniczanka II Chojnice pauzuje | 21/22. kwietnia 2018 |
22 |
Gwiazda Karsin |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
24 kwietnia 2018
24.04 - 18:00 (Wt) |
23 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Błękitni Stare Pole |
+1 |
6 maja 2018
6.05 - 13:00 (Nd) |
24 |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 5 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
12 maja 2018
12.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
25 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Wda Lipusz |
0 |
19 maja 2018
19.05 - 11:00 (Sb) |
26 |
Czarni Przemysław |
1 - 6 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
26 maja 2018
26.05 - 17:00 (Sb) |
27 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
6 - 0 |
Sławek Borzechowo |
+3 |
3 czerwca 2018
3.06 - 11:00 (Nd) |
28 |
Pogoń Prabuty |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
+3 |
9 czerwca 2018
9.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
29 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Orzeł Subkowy |
0 |
16 czerwca 2018
16.06 - 11:00 (Sb) |
30 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka II Chojnice |
0 |
22 czerwca 2018
22.06 - 18:00 (Pt) |