Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
vo |
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Unia Tczew |
3 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia, |
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 3 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
vo |
Pauza: Polonia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 4 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Unia Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Pauza: Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 4 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Unia Tczew, |
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
vo |
Wisła Tczew |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Unia Tczew |
2 - 3 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 4 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 3 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 6 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Unia Tczew |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
8 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Pauza: Arka Gdynia, |
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Unia Tczew |
7 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
rozegrany 20/21 marca 2004 |
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice, |
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
7 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
7 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 4 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Unia Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk, |
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 2 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 6 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
3 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
1 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia, |
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Unia Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
vo |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 9 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Polonia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
5 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
8 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 8 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Unia Tczew, |
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
3 - 4 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Arka Gdynia |
6 - 0 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Unia Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 7 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Wierzyca Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
4 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 8 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 1 |
Borowiak Czersk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 6 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Unia Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
vo |
Pauza: Arka Gdynia, |
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
0 - 3 |
Unia Tczew |
|
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 8 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice, |
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 3 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Unia Tczew |
|
vo (na boisku 1-0) |
Pauza: Borowiak Czersk, |
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Borowiak Czersk |
2 - 5 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Unia Tczew |
2 - 2 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
vo |
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, . |
|