Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 5 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wisła Tczew |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
5 - 0 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 - 2 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 4 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
4 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
9 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lisovia Lisewo |
3 - 6 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
0 - 1 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
- |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
0 - 5 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
3 - 0 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
4 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
1 - 8 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 0 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 5 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
7 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Olimpia Sztum |
2 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 1 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
0 - 4 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
2 - 4 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 1 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
11 - 0 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
1 - 1 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
2 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
vo |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 3 |
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
|
Lisovia Lisewo |
1 - 8 |
Kolejarz Chojnice |
|
Olimpia Sztum |
4 - 0 |
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
7 - 1 |
Lisovia Lisewo |
|
Kolejarz Chojnice |
3 - 2 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Jantar Pruszcz Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Olimpia Sztum |
|
Wierzyca Starogard Gdański |
0 - 3 |
Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański |
|
|