MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Lew Lębork | 22 | 48 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 63 - 32 | ||||||
2. | Cisowa Gdynia | 22 | 44 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 48 - 21 | ||||||
3. | Santos Gdańsk | 22 | 43 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 91 - 28 | ||||||
4. | GOSRiT Luzino | 22 | 42 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 55 - 39 | ||||||
5. | Sztorm Mosty | 22 | 38 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 55 - 45 | ||||||
6. | Gryf Wejherowo | 22 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 8 | 72 - 52 | ||||||
7. | Orkan Rumia MKS | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 52 - 41 | ||||||
8. | Orlęta Reda | 22 | 27 | 7 | 6 | 9 | 33 - 41 | ||||||
9. | Zatoka Puck | 22 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 34 - 56 | ||||||
10. | Bałtyk II Gdynia | 22 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 15 | 29 - 62 | ||||||
11. | Polonia Gdańsk | 22 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 32 - 81 | ||||||
12. | Portowiec Gdańsk | 22 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 31 - 97 |
Kolejka 1 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Zatoka Puck | 3 - 4 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 3 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 6 - 0 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 5 | Lew Lębork | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 3 - 6 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Orlęta Reda | 0 - 0 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Kolejka 2 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 5 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 2 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Lew Lębork | 5 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 8 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 6 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Kolejka 3 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Sztorm Mosty | 8 - 2 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 7 - 0 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 6 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 4 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Orlęta Reda | 0 - 3 | Lew Lębork | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 5 - 4 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Kolejka 4 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 1 - 4 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Lew Lębork | 4 - 1 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 2 - 0 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Zatoka Puck | 3 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 1 - 1 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 5 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Santos Gdańsk | 23 listopada 2013 | |
Portowiec Gdańsk | 2 - 4 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Orlęta Reda | 0 - 2 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 1 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 4 | Lew Lębork | ||
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 5 - 3 | Lew Lębork | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 5 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Zatoka Puck | 4 - 1 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 7 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Orlęta Reda | 0 - 5 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 1 - 0 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 2 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Lew Lębork | 1 - 4 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 4 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Lew Lębork | ||
Zatoka Puck | 3 - 2 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 1 - 1 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 4 - 1 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Polonia Gdańsk | 0 - 5 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Orlęta Reda | 2 - 0 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 2 - 2 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Lew Lębork | 0 - 0 | Zatoka Puck | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 1 - 0 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 10 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 2 - 2 | Lew Lębork | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 6 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 0 - 2 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 2 - 2 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Kolejka 11 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Orlęta Reda | 1 - 1 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 6 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 12 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Lew Lębork | 2 - 1 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 0 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 0 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 12 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 1 - 5 | Santos Gdańsk | 14 maja 2014 | |
Lew Lębork | 2 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 5 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 2 - 0 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Kolejka 13 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Orlęta Reda | 2 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 2 - 4 | Lew Lębork | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 2 - 2 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 3 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 14 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 9 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 5 - 0 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 6 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Lew Lębork | 3 - 0 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 2 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Kolejka 15 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 1 - 3 | Lew Lębork | ||
Orlęta Reda | 3 - 0 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 6 - 0 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Kolejka 16 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Santos Gdańsk | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 1 - 0 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Zatoka Puck | 4 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | 7 maja 2014 | |
Cisowa Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Orlęta Reda | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 5 - 1 | Orkan Rumia MKS | 6 maja 2014 | |
Lew Lębork | 3 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Kolejka 17 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Lew Lębork | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 3 | GOSRiT Luzino | 21 maja 2014 | |
Orkan Rumia MKS | 0 - 4 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Orlęta Reda | 4 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 12 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 18 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 6 - 0 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 1 - 3 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 4 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 2 - 1 | Lew Lębork | ||
Kolejka 19 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
Lew Lębork | 2 - 1 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 0 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 4 - 0 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Orlęta Reda | 2 - 2 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 6 - 2 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 20 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 3 - 2 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 8 - 0 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 2 - 10 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 3 | Lew Lębork | ||
Cisowa Gdynia | 2 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Kolejka 21 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Cisowa Gdynia | 3 - 0 | Bałtyk II Gdynia | ||
GOSRiT Luzino | 3 - 0 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Lew Lębork | 4 - 1 | Sztorm Mosty | ||
Gryf Wejherowo | 3 - 2 | Santos Gdańsk | ||
Orkan Rumia MKS | 9 - 1 | Portowiec Gdańsk | ||
Orlęta Reda | 3 - 1 | Polonia Gdańsk | ||
Kolejka 22 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Bałtyk II Gdynia | 0 - 3 | Orlęta Reda | ||
Polonia Gdańsk | 2 - 1 | Orkan Rumia MKS | ||
Portowiec Gdańsk | 3 - 5 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||
Santos Gdańsk | 1 - 4 | Lew Lębork | ||
Sztorm Mosty | 2 - 1 | GOSRiT Luzino | ||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 2 | Cisowa Gdynia | ||
|