Baner

Liga Juniorów D1 - grupa Gdańsk II - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. GKS Kowale 26 64 20 4 2 102 - 26
2. Jaguar Gdańsk 26 61 20 1 5 101 - 36
3. Santana Wielki Klincz 26 54 15 9 2 73 - 27
4. Polonia Gdańsk 26 52 16 4 6 75 - 35
5. Radunia Stężyca 26 44 13 5 8 56 - 50
6. Gryf 2009 Tczew 26 36 9 9 8 60 - 60
7. GOSRiT Luzino 26 34 9 7 10 40 - 51
8. Gryf Goręczyno 26 28 7 7 12 44 - 62
9. Potok Pszczółki 26 27 8 3 15 38 - 71
10. KS Sulmin 26 25 7 4 15 27 - 48
11. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 26 22 6 4 16 40 - 72
12. Portowiec Gdańsk 26 21 5 6 15 33 - 60
13. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 26 21 5 6 15 25 - 71
14. Piaski Wąglikowice 26 20 5 5 16 31 - 76
Ostatni komentarz dodał xpuma 20.04.2014, 06:55:48

 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 1 GKS Kowale
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
Piaski Wąglikowice 3 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk 4 września 2013
KS Sulmin 3 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 2 - 28. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 9 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 września 2013
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 KS Sulmin
Potok Pszczółki 5 - 3 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 1 Piaski Wąglikowice
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 5 Polonia Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
Santana Wielki Klincz 4 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 11 GKS Kowale
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Piaski Wąglikowice 1 - 7 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 Gryf Goręczyno
KS Sulmin 0 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (4) 
GKS Kowale 6 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf Goręczyno 2 - 2 KS Sulmin
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GOSRiT Luzino 5 - 1 Piaski Wąglikowice
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 2 Portowiec Gdańsk
Kolejka 5 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Portowiec Gdańsk 0 - 1 GKS Kowale
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Piaski Wąglikowice 1 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
KS Sulmin 0 - 5 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 2 Gryf Goręczyno
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Kolejka 6 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
GKS Kowale 7 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Gryf Goręczyno 0 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 0 KS Sulmin
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 7 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Polonia Gdańsk 1 - 2 GKS Kowale
Piaski Wąglikowice 2 - 2 Portowiec Gdańsk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 2 Radunia Stężyca
KS Sulmin 2 - 0 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 5 GOSRiT Luzino
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
Kolejka 8 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 4 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
Gryf 2009 Tczew 6 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk
Santana Wielki Klincz 6 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 KS Sulmin
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 4 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 2 Piaski Wąglikowice
Kolejka 9 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Piaski Wąglikowice 0 - 3 GKS Kowale
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
KS Sulmin 0 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 0 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Polonia Gdańsk 5 - 1 KS Sulmin
Piaski Wąglikowice 0 - 5 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
KS Sulmin 6 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 2 Polonia Gdańsk
Jaguar Gdańsk 3 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
Potok Pszczółki 6 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
Gryf Goręczyno 0 - 2 Santana Wielki Klincz
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 6 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Radunia Stężyca 2 - 4 Gryf Goręczyno
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 4 Potok Pszczółki
Polonia Gdańsk 0 - 3 Jaguar Gdańsk
Piaski Wąglikowice 0 - 3 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 0 KS Sulmin
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KS Sulmin 0 - 2 GKS Kowale
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Jaguar Gdańsk 2 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 3 Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf Goręczyno 4 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 3 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kolejka 14 - 29/30. marca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 1 Piaski Wąglikowice
Jaguar Gdańsk 4 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 1 KS Sulmin
Kolejka 15 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 2 GKS Kowale
KS Sulmin 0 - 1 Jaguar Gdańsk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Piaski Wąglikowice 3 - 2 Gryf Goręczyno
Polonia Gdańsk 7 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 0 Radunia Stężyca
Santana Wielki Klincz 6 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice
Gryf Goręczyno 11 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 0 KS Sulmin
Jaguar Gdańsk 7 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 17 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 1 GKS Kowale
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
KS Sulmin 3 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Piaski Wąglikowice 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 2 Santana Wielki Klincz
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 6 Radunia Stężyca
Kolejka 18 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 5 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Santana Wielki Klincz 4 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 - 1 KS Sulmin
Gryf Goręczyno 0 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 7 Jaguar Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 4 GKS Kowale
Jaguar Gdańsk 9 - 2 Gryf Goręczyno
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
KS Sulmin 1 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Piaski Wąglikowice 0 - 4 Radunia Stężyca
Polonia Gdańsk 2 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk
Kolejka 20 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 5 - 0 Polonia Gdańsk
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 0 Piaski Wąglikowice 14 maja 2014
Radunia Stężyca 1 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Santana Wielki Klincz 1 - 1 KS Sulmin
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gryf 2009 Tczew 2 - 4 Jaguar Gdańsk
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
Kolejka 21 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 3 GKS Kowale
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 4 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Jaguar Gdańsk 10 - 2 GOSRiT Luzino
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Santana Wielki Klincz
KS Sulmin 0 - 4 Radunia Stężyca 20 maja 2014
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 5 Portowiec Gdańsk
Piaski Wąglikowice 2 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk
Kolejka 22 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 6 - 1 Piaski Wąglikowice
Polonia Gdańsk 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Portowiec Gdańsk 1 - 1 KS Sulmin
Radunia Stężyca 6 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Santana Wielki Klincz 2 - 2 Jaguar Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Gryf 2009 Tczew 3 - 3 Gryf Goręczyno
Kolejka 23 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 - 6 GKS Kowale
Gryf Goręczyno 4 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Jaguar Gdańsk 1 - 3 Radunia Stężyca
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Portowiec Gdańsk
KS Sulmin 0 - 4 Polonia Gdańsk 3 czerwca 2014
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 3 Piaski Wąglikowice 4 czerwca 2014
Kolejka 24 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 6 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Piaski Wąglikowice 0 - 2 KS Sulmin
Polonia Gdańsk 6 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Portowiec Gdańsk 3 - 0 Jaguar Gdańsk
Radunia Stężyca 3 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
Santana Wielki Klincz 10 - 0 Gryf Goręczyno
GOSRiT Luzino 4 - 4 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Kolejka 25 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 2 GKS Kowale
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 4 Santana Wielki Klincz
Gryf Goręczyno 1 - 1 Radunia Stężyca
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 1 Portowiec Gdańsk
Jaguar Gdańsk 5 - 1 Polonia Gdańsk
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 3 Piaski Wąglikowice
KS Sulmin 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Kolejka 26 - 21/22. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
GKS Kowale 4 - 0 KS Sulmin
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna 11 czerwca 2014
Piaski Wąglikowice 4 - 6 Jaguar Gdańsk
Polonia Gdańsk 5 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Portowiec Gdańsk 2 - 3 Gryf Goręczyno
Radunia Stężyca 6 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Santana Wielki Klincz 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino