Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 - sezon 2013/2014

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Akademia Piłkarska LG 24 64 21 1 2 141 - 9
2. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 24 61 20 1 3 71 - 22
3. Bałtyk Gdynia 24 52 16 4 4 86 - 27
4. Chojniczanka Chojnice 24 44 13 5 6 54 - 32
5. Arka Gdynia SI 24 40 11 7 6 56 - 23
6. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 24 35 10 5 9 46 - 46
7. Gryf 2009 Tczew 24 31 9 4 11 48 - 82
8. U-2 Bytów 24 25 7 4 13 42 - 80
9. Gedania Gdańsk 24 24 6 6 12 31 - 56
10. Potok Pszczółki 24 22 6 4 14 34 - 62
11. Gryf Słupsk 24 21 5 6 13 24 - 46
12. KP Starogard Gdański 24 15 4 3 17 30 - 82
13. Orły Tczew 24 8 2 2 20 18 - 114
Ostatni komentarz dodał sebopomka1 21.06.2014, 19:27:46


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 24/25. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI 23 października 2013
U-2 Bytów 4 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 5 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Pauza: Orły Tczew,
Kolejka 2 - 28. sierpnia 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Gryf Słupsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 0 Orły Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 3 U-2 Bytów
Pauza: Akademia Piłkarska LG,
Kolejka 3 - 31 sierpnia /1. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
U-2 Bytów 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orły Tczew 0 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia
Akademia Piłkarska LG 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf Słupsk 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 3 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 4 - 7/8. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 7 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 7 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 2 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 2 Orły Tczew
U-2 Bytów 6 - 3 Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk,
Kolejka 5 - 14/15. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI
Orły Tczew 2 - 5 U-2 Bytów
Akademia Piłkarska LG 6 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Gryf 2009 Tczew,
Kolejka 6 - 21/22. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 0 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Bałtyk Gdynia 7 - 1 Gryf Słupsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
U-2 Bytów 0 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Potok Pszczółki 4 - 0 Orły Tczew
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 7 - 28/29. września 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Orły Tczew 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI
Akademia Piłkarska LG 12 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Gryf 2009 Tczew 0 - 6 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 8 - 5/6. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
U-2 Bytów 0 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
Potok Pszczółki 3 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański 24 października 2013
Orły Tczew 0 - 9 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 9 - 12/13. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 1 Orły Tczew
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Gryf 2009 Tczew 5 - 3 U-2 Bytów
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 4 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 10 - 19/20. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
U-2 Bytów 2 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Orły Tczew 1 - 1 Gryf Słupsk
Akademia Piłkarska LG 6 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia,
Kolejka 11 - 26/27. października 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf Słupsk 0 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Gryf 2009 Tczew 3 - 2 Orły Tczew
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 12 - 2/3. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Orły Tczew 0 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Akademia Piłkarska LG 9 - 0 Gryf 2009 Tczew
KP Starogard Gdański 3 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
Pauza: U-2 Bytów,
Kolejka 13 - 9/10. listopada 2013 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf 2009 Tczew 4 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Orły Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 U-2 Bytów
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki,
Kolejka 14 - 29/30. marca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 7 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 5 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Gedania Gdańsk 3 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 2 Gryf Słupsk
Pauza: Orły Tczew,
Kolejka 15 - 5/6. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gryf 2009 Tczew 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf Słupsk 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
KP Starogard Gdański 1 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Orły Tczew 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
U-2 Bytów 1 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Pauza: Akademia Piłkarska LG,
Kolejka 16 - 12/13. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 8 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 1 Potok Pszczółki
Bałtyk Gdynia 11 - 0 Orły Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 2 Gryf Słupsk
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 4 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Pauza: KP Starogard Gdański,
Kolejka 17 - 19. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orły Tczew 0 - 4 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Potok Pszczółki 4 - 2 U-2 Bytów
Pauza: Gryf Słupsk,
Kolejka 18 - 26/27. kwietnia 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 3 - 3 Potok Pszczółki
U-2 Bytów 6 - 1 Orły Tczew
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Bałtyk Gdynia 8 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: Gryf 2009 Tczew,
Kolejka 19 - 3/4. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI
Gryf 2009 Tczew 3 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gryf Słupsk 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Akademia Piłkarska LG 19 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Orły Tczew 0 - 2 Potok Pszczółki
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk,
Kolejka 20 - 10/11. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 10 - 0 Orły Tczew
Potok Pszczółki 0 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
U-2 Bytów 2 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 6 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 8 - 1 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Pauza: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański,
Kolejka 21 - 17/18. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia
Gryf 2009 Tczew 2 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Gryf Słupsk 0 - 0 U-2 Bytów
KP Starogard Gdański 2 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Akademia Piłkarska LG 17 - 0 Orły Tczew
Pauza: Arka Gdynia SI,
Kolejka 22 - 24/25. maja 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Orły Tczew 1 - 0 KP Starogard Gdański
Potok Pszczółki 1 - 1 Gryf Słupsk
U-2 Bytów 1 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice,
Kolejka 23 - 31 maja /1. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 0 U-2 Bytów
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 3 Potok Pszczółki
Gryf Słupsk 5 - 1 Orły Tczew
KP Starogard Gdański 0 - 8 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia,
Kolejka 24 - 7/8. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 1 KP Starogard Gdański
Akademia Piłkarska LG 1 - 0 Gryf Słupsk 11 czerwca 2014
Orły Tczew 2 - 6 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Potok Pszczółki 2 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
U-2 Bytów 1 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 11 czerwca 2014
Pauza: Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański,
Kolejka 25 - 14/15. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 0 Potok Pszczółki
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 1 Orły Tczew
Gryf 2009 Tczew 1 - 8 Akademia Piłkarska LG 16 czerwca 2014
Gryf Słupsk 5 - 2 KP Starogard Gdański
Pauza: U-2 Bytów,
Kolejka 26 - 21/22. czerwca 2014 [szczegóły] Komentarze (1) 
Arka Gdynia SI 2 - 0 Gryf Słupsk
KP Starogard Gdański 4 - 2 Gryf 2009 Tczew
Akademia Piłkarska LG 12 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Orły Tczew 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
U-2 Bytów 0 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, .