Baner

Pomorska Liga Juniorów C1 - sezon 2011/2012

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Arka Gdynia SI 26 73 24 1 1 151 - 15
2. Akademia Piłkarska LG 26 72 23 3 0 106 - 14
3. Bałtyk Gdynia 26 53 17 2 7 95 - 60
4. Concordia Wierciny 26 50 16 2 8 52 - 34
5. Jedynka Reda 26 45 13 6 7 65 - 38
6. Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 26 44 13 5 8 64 - 43
7. Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 26 33 10 3 13 53 - 60
8. Borowiak Czersk 26 28 8 4 14 37 - 64
9. Pogoń Lębork 26 27 8 3 15 41 - 65
10. Chojniczanka Chojnice 26 24 7 3 16 32 - 69
11. GKS Kowale 26 23 7 2 17 33 - 93
12. Gedania Gdańsk 26 22 6 4 16 39 - 76
13. GOSRiT Luzino 26 17 5 2 19 41 - 86
14. Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 26 14 4 2 20 28 - 120
Ostatni komentarz dodał gembi 09.06.2012, 10:52:56

 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 27/28. sierpnia 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
Arka Gdynia SI 11 - 0 GKS Kowale 27 sierpnia 2011 - 13:00
Concordia Wierciny 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 28 sierpnia 2011 - 17:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 10 Jedynka Reda 27 sierpnia 2011 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 3 GOSRiT Luzino 27 sierpnia 2011 - 12:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 27 sierpnia 2011 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 27 sierpnia 2011 - 13:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Bałtyk Gdynia 27 sierpnia 2011 - 16:00
Kolejka 2 - 3/4. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia 4 września 2011 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 6 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 4 września 2011 - 13:30
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 4 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 września 2011 - 13:00
Jedynka Reda 0 - 0 Borowiak Czersk 4 września 2011 - 11:00
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 września 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 0 Concordia Wierciny 3 września 2011 - 13:00
Kolejka 3 - 10/11. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
Concordia Wierciny 3 - 0 GKS Kowale 11 września 2011 - 13:30
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 7 Arka Gdynia SI 10 września 2011 - 15:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 10 września 2011 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 Jedynka Reda 10 września 2011 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 12 września 2011 - 16:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 10 września 2011 - 13:00
Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 10 września 2011 - 13:00
Kolejka 4 - 14. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
GKS Kowale 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk 14 września 2011 - 17:30
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia 14 września 2011 - 16:00
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG 14 września 2011 - 15:00
Jedynka Reda 5 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 14 września 2011 - 17:00
Pogoń Lębork 5 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 14 września 2011 - 14:00
Arka Gdynia SI 11 - 0 Borowiak Czersk 14 września 2011 - 16:00
Concordia Wierciny 2 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 15 września 2011 - 17:00
Kolejka 5 - 17/18. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 5 - 2 GKS Kowale 17 września 2011 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 3 Concordia Wierciny 17 września 2011 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI 17 września 2011 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 7 - 3 Pogoń Lębork 18 września 2011 - 11:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 1 Jedynka Reda 18 września 2011 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia 4 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 17 września 2011 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 5 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 18 września 2011 - 16:00
Kolejka 6 - 24/25. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
GKS Kowale 2 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 25 września 2011 - 11:00
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 24 września 2011 - 13:00
Jedynka Reda 4 - 3 Bałtyk Gdynia 25 września 2011 - 13:00
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 6 Akademia Piłkarska LG 24 września 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 8 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 24 września 2011 - 17:00
Concordia Wierciny 1 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 25 września 2011 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 2 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 24 września 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 7 - 28. września 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (20) 
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 0 GKS Kowale 28 września 2011 - 16:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 10 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 28 września 2011 - 16:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 1 Concordia Wierciny 28 września 2011 - 17:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Arka Gdynia SI
Bałtyk Gdynia 6 - 4 Pogoń Lębork 28 września 2011 - 16:00
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 Jedynka Reda 27 września 2011 - 17:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 28 września 2011 - 17:00
Kolejka 8 - 1/2. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (11) 
GKS Kowale 4 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino 1 października 2011 - 11:00
Jedynka Reda 7 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 października 2011 - 11:00
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 2 października 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 6 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia 1 października 2011 - 13:00
Concordia Wierciny 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 października 2011 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 0 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 października 2011 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 3 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 1 października 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 9 - 8/9. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (5) 
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 GKS Kowale 9 października 2011 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Borowiak Czersk 8 października 2011 - 13:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 9 października 2011 - 13:00
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Concordia Wierciny 9 października 2011 - 13:00
Gedania Gdańsk 0 - 5 Arka Gdynia SI 9 października 2011 - 11:00
Chojniczanka Chojnice 3 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 9 października 2011 - 13:30
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 3 Jedynka Reda 9 października 2011 - 13:00
Kolejka 10 - 15/16. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (6) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 3 Jedynka Reda 15 października 2011 - 11:00
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 16 października 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice 15 października 2011 - 17:00
Concordia Wierciny 3 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk 16 października 2011 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia 15 października 2011 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG 15 października 2011 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 15 października 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 11 - 22/23. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (8) 
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 4 - 0 GKS Kowale 22 października 2011 - 11:00
Akademia Piłkarska LG 4 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 23 października 2011 - 13:00
Bałtyk Gdynia 6 - 4 Borowiak Czersk 22 października 2011 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 3 Concordia Wierciny 23 października 2011 - 13:30
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 13 Arka Gdynia SI 22 października 2011 - 13:00
Jedynka Reda 3 - 1 Pogoń Lębork 23 października 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 12 - 29/30. października 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (23) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork 30 października 2011 - 11:00
Arka Gdynia SI 3 - 0 Jedynka Reda 29 października 2011 - 13:00
Concordia Wierciny 2 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino 29 października 2011 - 11:00
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 2 Chojniczanka Chojnice 29 października 2011 - 11:00
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk 29 października 2011 - 11:00
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 6 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia 29 października 2011 - 11:00
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG 30 października 2011 - 13:00
Kolejka 13 - 5/6. listopada 2011 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
Akademia Piłkarska LG 12 - 1 GKS Kowale 6 listopada 2011 - 11:00
Bałtyk Gdynia 6 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 listopada 2011 - 11:00
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 3 Borowiak Czersk 6 listopada 2011 - 10:00
GOSRiT Luzino 9 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 6 listopada 2011 - 12:00
Jedynka Reda 1 - 2 Concordia Wierciny 6 listopada 2011 - 10:00
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 4 Arka Gdynia SI 5 listopada 2011 - 11:00
Kolejka 14 - 24/25. marca 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (15) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 3 Arka Gdynia SI
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Concordia Wierciny
Jedynka Reda 2 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
GOSRiT Luzino 0 - 2 Borowiak Czersk
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 3 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Bałtyk Gdynia 0 - 3 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Kolejka 15 - 31 marca /1. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Bałtyk Gdynia 11 - 1 GKS Kowale
Akademia Piłkarska LG 1 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 3 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 2 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 1 Jedynka Reda
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 5 Pogoń Lębork
Concordia Wierciny 1 - 7 Arka Gdynia SI
Kolejka 16 - 7. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (18) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 0 Concordia Wierciny
Arka Gdynia SI 10 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Borowiak Czersk
Jedynka Reda 0 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 5 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 8 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 8 Bałtyk Gdynia
Kolejka 17 - 14/15. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (14) 
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 3 GKS Kowale
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Akademia Piłkarska LG 5 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 0 - 1 Jedynka Reda
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Borowiak Czersk 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 6 Concordia Wierciny
Kolejka 18 - 21/22. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (9) 
GKS Kowale 5 - 1 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Concordia Wierciny 1 - 0 Borowiak Czersk
Arka Gdynia SI 1 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Jedynka Reda 0 - 2 Akademia Piłkarska LG
GOSRiT Luzino 3 - 5 Bałtyk Gdynia
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Kolejka 19 - 28/29. kwietnia 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (12) 
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 0 GKS Kowale
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 1 GOSRiT Luzino
Bałtyk Gdynia 5 - 5 Jedynka Reda
Akademia Piłkarska LG 6 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 5 - 0 Concordia Wierciny
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 0 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Kolejka 20 - 3. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (15) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 4 Borowiak Czersk
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 3 - 2 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Concordia Wierciny 1 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Arka Gdynia SI 4 - 4 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Jedynka Reda 2 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 1 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Kolejka 21 - 5/6. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
GOSRiT Luzino 6 - 0 GKS Kowale
Chojniczanka Chojnice 1 - 3 Jedynka Reda
Gedania Gdańsk 4 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Bałtyk Gdynia 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia SI
Akademia Piłkarska LG 3 - 0 Concordia Wierciny
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 2 - 4 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 4 - 0 Borowiak Czersk
Kolejka 22 - 12/13. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (15) 
GKS Kowale 0 - 5 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Borowiak Czersk 3 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 0 - 8 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Concordia Wierciny 0 - 1 Bałtyk Gdynia
Arka Gdynia SI 5 - 0 Gedania Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 4 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Jedynka Reda 6 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Kolejka 23 - 19/20. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (7) 
Jedynka Reda 4 - 1 GKS Kowale
GOSRiT Luzino 2 - 3 Pogoń Lębork
Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
Gedania Gdańsk 1 - 8 Concordia Wierciny
Bałtyk Gdynia 9 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Akademia Piłkarska LG 9 - 0 Borowiak Czersk
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 5 - 0 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Kolejka 24 - 26/27. maja 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (10) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 2 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 0 - 0 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Borowiak Czersk 2 - 4 Bałtyk Gdynia
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 2 Gedania Gdańsk
Concordia Wierciny 3 - 0 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Arka Gdynia SI 9 - 0 GOSRiT Luzino
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 Jedynka Reda
Kolejka 25 - 2/3. czerwca 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (13) 
Pogoń Lębork 4 - 1 GKS Kowale
Jedynka Reda 0 - 6 Arka Gdynia SI
GOSRiT Luzino 1 - 5 Concordia Wierciny
Chojniczanka Chojnice 2 - 2 Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie
Gedania Gdańsk 2 - 1 Borowiak Czersk
Bałtyk Gdynia 3 - 1 Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Akademia Piłkarska LG 2 - 1 Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański
Kolejka 26 - 6. czerwca 2012 [szczegóły] Komentarze (25) 
GKS Kowale 1 - 1 Akademia Piłkarska LG
Żuławy Nowy Dwór Gdański 1 - 2 Bałtyk Gdynia
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański 3 - 1 Gedania Gdańsk
Borowiak Czersk 1 - 3 Chojniczanka Chojnice
Orzeł Trąbki Wielkie 1 - 5 GOSRiT Luzino
Concordia Wierciny 0 - 0 Jedynka Reda
Arka Gdynia SI 7 - 0 Pogoń Lębork