MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Gryf 2009 Tczew | 14 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 48 - 9 | ||||||
2. | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 13 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 41 - 13 | ||||||
3. | Rodło Kwidzyn | 14 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 43 - 18 | ||||||
4. | Orzeł Malbork | 14 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 40 - 22 | ||||||
5. | Lisovia Lisewo | 14 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 21 - 46 | ||||||
6. | Grom Nowy Staw | 14 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 21 - 42 | ||||||
7. | Powiśle Stary Targ | 13 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 28 - 37 | ||||||
8. | Motława Suchy Dąb | 14 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 12 - 67 |
Kolejka 1 - 11/12. września 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) | |||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 0 - 5 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 2 - 2 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 1 - 0 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 3 - 0 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Kolejka 2 - 18/19. września 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (7) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 4 - 1 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 0 - 2 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 2 - 5 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 2 - 3 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Kolejka 3 - 25/26. września 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) | |||
Lisovia Lisewo | 3 - 2 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 7 - 0 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 5 - 0 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 1 - 5 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Kolejka 4 - 2/3. października 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 2 - 4 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 3 - 0 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 0 - 3 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 0 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 5 - 9/10. października 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 1 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 4 - 0 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 7 - 0 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 2 - 1 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Kolejka 6 - 16/17. października 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 3 - 0 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 1 - 0 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 3 - 0 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 0 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Kolejka 7 - 23/24. października 2010 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 2 - 2 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 0 - 3 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 6 - 4 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 6 - 2 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
przełożony na wiosnę | ||||
Kolejka 8 - 9/10. kwietnia 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (8) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 4 - 1 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 1 - 0 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 1 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 1 - 3 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Kolejka 9 - 16/17. kwietnia 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 0 - 3 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 1 - 1 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 4 - 0 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 3 - 0 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Kolejka 10 - 30 kwietnia /1. maja 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 7 - 0 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 2 - 4 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 0 - 2 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 7 - 0 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Kolejka 11 - 7/8. maja 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
Orzeł Malbork | 2 - 4 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 5 - 0 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 9 - 0 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | 6 - 0 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Kolejka 12 - 14/15. maja 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 3 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 0 - 9 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 2 - 9 | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Grom Nowy Staw | 1 - 8 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Kolejka 13 - 21/22. maja 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (5) | |||
Grom Nowy Staw | 1 - 2 | Rodło Kwidzyn | ||
Orzeł Malbork | 3 - 0 | Motława Suchy Dąb | ||
Powiśle Stary Targ | 4 - 1 | Lisovia Lisewo | ||
Gryf 2009 Tczew | 4 - 1 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | ||
Kolejka 14 - 28/29. maja 2011 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) | |||
Rodło Kwidzyn | 1 - 1 | Gryf 2009 Tczew | ||
Chojniczanka Chojnice | - | Powiśle Stary Targ | ||
Lisovia Lisewo | 2 - 1 | Orzeł Malbork | ||
Motława Suchy Dąb | 2 - 4 | Grom Nowy Staw | ||
|