MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Zenit Łęczyce | 22 | 52 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 85 - 34 | ||||||
2. | Zatoka Puck | 22 | 46 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 48 - 25 | ||||||
3. | OKS Janowo | 22 | 43 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 56 - 35 | ||||||
4. | Pidrina Gdynia | 22 | 34 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 39 - 48 | ||||||
5. | Korona Żelistrzewo | 22 | 33 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 51 - 38 | ||||||
6. | Orkan II Rumia | 22 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 48 - 45 | ||||||
7. | MKS Władysławowo | 22 | 30 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 47 - 46 | ||||||
8. | Orkan Gdynia | 22 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 37 - 36 | ||||||
9. | Kaszuby II Połchowo | 22 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 44 - 40 | ||||||
10. | Relaks Mechowo | 22 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 30 - 52 | ||||||
11. | KS Jastarnia | 22 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 21 - 65 | ||||||
12. | Celtic Reda | 22 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 21 - 63 |
Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Pidrina Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Celtic Reda | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 2 - 1 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 3 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
OKS Janowo | 0 - 1 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 3 - 2 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
KS Jastarnia | 1 - 0 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 2 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 5 - 1 | KS Jastarnia | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 0 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 0 - 3 | OKS Janowo | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 4 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 4 - 3 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Zenit Łęczyce | 10 - 1 | Celtic Reda | ||
Zatoka Puck | 5 - 2 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
OKS Janowo | 2 - 2 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 2 - 1 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
KS Jastarnia | 2 - 3 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 0 - 3 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 2 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 2 - 0 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 1 - 3 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 5 - 0 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 0 - 1 | OKS Janowo | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 3 - 1 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Zatoka Puck | 2 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
OKS Janowo | 2 - 2 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 7 - 2 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
KS Jastarnia | 1 - 1 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 1 - 2 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 4 - 3 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 6 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 4 - 2 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 0 - 1 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 4 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 7 - 1 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 2 | OKS Janowo | ||
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
OKS Janowo | 6 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 3 - 4 | Zatoka Puck | ||
KS Jastarnia | 2 - 5 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 0 - 1 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 3 - 2 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 0 - 0 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 3 - 1 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 4 - 2 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 4 - 3 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 3 - 1 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 4 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
OKS Janowo | 2 - 1 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orkan II Rumia | 4 - 1 | Celtic Reda | ||
KS Jastarnia | 2 - 2 | OKS Janowo | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 1 - 5 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 1 - 4 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 3 - 0 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 2 - 5 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 6 - 1 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 2 - 1 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
OKS Janowo | 5 - 2 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 4 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
KS Jastarnia | 4 - 2 | Celtic Reda | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 5 - 3 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 3 - 3 | OKS Janowo | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 1 - 1 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 2 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 1 - 1 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 0 - 3 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Zatoka Puck | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 4 - 4 | OKS Janowo | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 1 - 1 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 0 - 1 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Relaks Mechowo | 3 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
KS Jastarnia | 1 - 0 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 2 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
OKS Janowo | 4 - 1 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 0 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 3 - 3 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 1 - 3 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 2 - 4 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 2 | OKS Janowo | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 0 - 0 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 3 - 1 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 5 - 1 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 2 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 1 - 2 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
KS Jastarnia | 1 - 3 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 1 - 0 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
OKS Janowo | 1 - 1 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Zatoka Puck | 0 - 0 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 0 - 1 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 5 - 2 | OKS Janowo | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 0 - 2 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 9 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 2 - 2 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 1 - 1 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
MKS Władysławowo | 0 - 1 | Celtic Reda | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 4 - 0 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 0 - 6 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
KS Jastarnia | 1 - 4 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Orkan II Rumia | 4 - 3 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
OKS Janowo | 2 - 1 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 2 - 5 | OKS Janowo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 0 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 3 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
vo | ||||
Pidrina Gdynia | 2 - 1 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 1 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 5 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orkan Gdynia | 2 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 8 - 1 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 4 - 0 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 1 - 3 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
KS Jastarnia | 0 - 3 | Zatoka Puck | ||
vo | ||||
Orkan II Rumia | 1 - 2 | OKS Janowo | ||
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 3 - 1 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
OKS Janowo | 3 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
vo | ||||
Zatoka Puck | 1 - 1 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 3 - 0 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 2 - 1 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 0 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Kaszuby II Połchowo | 1 - 0 | Celtic Reda | ||
Orkan Gdynia | 5 - 0 | Pidrina Gdynia | ||
MKS Władysławowo | 5 - 7 | Zenit Łęczyce | ||
Korona Żelistrzewo | 1 - 1 | Zatoka Puck | ||
Relaks Mechowo | 2 - 0 | OKS Janowo | ||
KS Jastarnia | 0 - 3 | Orkan II Rumia | ||
vo | ||||
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Celtic Reda | 3 - 0 | KS Jastarnia | ||
vo | ||||
Orkan II Rumia | 5 - 5 | Relaks Mechowo | ||
OKS Janowo | 3 - 3 | Korona Żelistrzewo | ||
Zatoka Puck | 3 - 0 | MKS Władysławowo | ||
Zenit Łęczyce | 6 - 2 | Orkan Gdynia | ||
Pidrina Gdynia | 3 - 1 | Kaszuby II Połchowo | ||
|