Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
10 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
KP Sopot |
4 - 4 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 14 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 8 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 5 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
7 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
KP Sopot |
5 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
6 - 2 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice, |
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
2 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia, |
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Wisła Tczew |
1 - 4 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
KP Sopot |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 4 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
2 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
10 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
KP Sopot |
0 - 5 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
6 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia, |
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
4 - 5 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
KP Sopot |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pauza: Cisowa Gdynia, |
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP Sopot |
0 - 6 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
20 kwietnia 2005
20.04 |
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 7 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
4 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 1 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 2 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Pauza: Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
2 - 2 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 7 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
20 kwietnia 2005
20.04 |
vo |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
4 - 1 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Wisła Tczew |
4 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
|
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo, |
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
6 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: KP Sopot, |
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
6 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
KP Sopot |
2 - 5 |
Potok Pszczółki |
27 kwietnia 2005
27.04 |
Pauza: Polonia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
8 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
5 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
2 - 4 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
1 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 10 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, |
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Polonia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Gryf Wejherowo |
3 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
27 kwietnia 2005
27.04 |
Pomezania Malbork |
2 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Pauza: Gedania Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Potok Pszczółki |
1 - 2 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
KP Sopot |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
6 - 2 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
11 maja 2005
11.05 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
vo |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 3 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Pomezania Malbork, |
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gedania Gdańsk |
5 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
vo |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
5 - 1 |
KP Sopot |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
11 - 1 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Pauza: Chojniczanka Chojnice, |
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Pomezania Malbork |
0 - 1 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
4 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
KP Sopot |
2 - 4 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Wisła Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
2 - 2 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 2 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pauza: SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia, |
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 0 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
4 - 1 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
KP Sopot |
|
vo |
Gryf Wejherowo |
4 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
6 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia II Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Lechia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
- |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
KP Sopot |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Lechia II Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
KP Sopot |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
vo |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
- |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Pauza: Bałtyk Gdynia, |
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
KP Sopot |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Wisła Tczew |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Cisowa Gdynia, |
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
- |
KP Sopot |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
- |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
- |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
- |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Gryf Wejherowo |
- |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Pauza: Wisła Tczew, |
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
- |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
- |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
- |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
- |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
KP Sopot |
- |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Pauza: Gryf Wejherowo, |
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła Tczew |
6 - 2 |
Potok Pszczółki |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
8 - 0 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 5 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Polonia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
vo |
Pauza: KP Sopot, |
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Gryf Wejherowo |
0 - 1 |
Gedania Gdańsk |
|
Cisowa Gdynia |
3 - 0 |
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
|
vo |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
11 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
|
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
|
Pomezania Malbork |
3 - 2 |
Wisła Tczew |
|
Potok Pszczółki |
2 - 4 |
KP Sopot |
|
Pauza: Polonia Gdańsk, |
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
KP Sopot |
3 - 5 |
Pomezania Malbork |
|
Wisła Tczew |
2 - 4 |
SWSiEMP Arka Gdynia |
|
Bałtyk Gdynia |
0 - 3 |
Lechia II Gdańsk |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 - 0 |
Cisowa Gdynia |
|
Chojniczanka Chojnice |
1 - 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
|
Gedania Gdańsk |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Gdańsk |
|
vo |
Pauza: Potok Pszczółki, . |
|