Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 5 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
7 - 3 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Delta Małżewko |
1 - 4 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Jaguar Malenin |
3 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
Pauza: SRiPW Wysin, Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
PCKiS Przywidz |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
3 - 5 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 4 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
SRiPW Wysin |
3 - 3 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Pauza: Delta Małżewko, Meteor Pinczyn, |
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła II Tczew |
11 - 0 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
4 - 0 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Delta Małżewko |
2 - 6 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 5 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo, Jaguar Malenin, |
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 2 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
SRiPW Wysin |
0 - 3 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 2 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn, PCKiS Przywidz, |
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
8 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Delta Małżewko |
3 - 0 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
vo |
Jaguar Malenin |
2 - 7 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 3 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Pauza: PCKiS Przywidz, Wisła II Tczew, |
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
0 - 5 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
SRiPW Wysin |
3 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 2 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
4 - 4 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 2 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
Jaguar Malenin |
2 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 5 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
PCKiS Przywidz |
2 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Pauza: Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
SRiPW Wysin |
1 - 3 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
6 - 4 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
10 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
1 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
Pauza: Tęcza Siwiałka, Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, |
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Malenin |
1 - 11 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Meteor Pinczyn |
0 - 4 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
vo (na boisku 2-4) |
PCKiS Przywidz |
7 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
2 - 4 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Pauza: Delta Małżewko, SRiPW Wysin, |
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
SRiPW Wysin |
2 - 6 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
1 - 1 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
5 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
Delta Małżewko |
1 - 0 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo, Tęcza Siwiałka, |
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 1 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
PCKiS Przywidz |
6 - 4 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
1 - 4 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
6 - 1 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Pauza: Jaguar Malenin, Wisła II Tczew, |
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 2 |
Styna Godziszewo |
20 kwietnia 2005
20.04 - 17:00 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
- |
Wisła II Tczew |
20 kwietnia 2005
20.04 - 17:00 |
obustronny vo (na boisku 2-4) |
PCKiS Przywidz |
2 - 1 |
Delta Małżewko |
2 kwietnia 2005
2.04 - 16:00 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
2 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Pauza: SRiPW Wysin, Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Malenin |
1 - 0 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
10 - 3 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 2 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Pauza: Delta Małżewko, Meteor Pinczyn, |
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
SRiPW Wysin |
1 - 4 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
3 - 0 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
1 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
PCKiS Przywidz |
7 - 4 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
Pauza: Jaguar Malenin, Styna Godziszewo, |
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Jaguar Malenin |
3 - 0 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
vo (na boisku 2-2) |
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 1 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
8 - 0 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
3 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Pauza: Meteor Pinczyn, PCKiS Przywidz, |
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 4 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
30 kwietnia 2005
30.04 - 11:00 |
SRiPW Wysin |
0 - 4 |
Delta Małżewko |
30 kwietnia 2005
30.04 - 11:00 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
7 - 2 |
Jaguar Malenin |
30 kwietnia 2005
30.04 - 11:00 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
0 - 3 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
30 kwietnia 2005
30.04 - 11:00 |
vo (na boisku 2-2) |
Pauza: PCKiS Przywidz, Wisła II Tczew, |
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
PCKiS Przywidz |
3 - 0 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
vo (na boisku 2-2) |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 7 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Jaguar Malenin |
3 - 3 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 0 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 1 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wisła II Tczew |
2 - 0 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
4 - 1 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
SRiPW Wysin |
3 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
vo |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 2 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Pauza: Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański, |
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
PCKiS Przywidz |
5 - 2 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
Meteor Pinczyn |
3 - 1 |
Styna Godziszewo |
|
Jaguar Malenin |
3 - 2 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
Delta Małżewko |
0 - 2 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Pauza: Tęcza Siwiałka, Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, |
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
0 - 0 |
Jaguar Malenin |
|
Wisła II Tczew |
3 - 1 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
1 - 2 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Tęcza Siwiałka |
1 - 0 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
Pauza: SRiPW Wysin, Delta Małżewko, |
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
1 - 2 |
SRiPW Wysin |
|
PCKiS Przywidz |
3 - 0 |
Wisła II Tczew |
|
vo |
Meteor Pinczyn |
1 - 6 |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
|
Jaguar Malenin |
1 - 5 |
Delta Małżewko |
|
Pauza: Styna Godziszewo, Tęcza Siwiałka, |
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) |
Delta Małżewko |
3 - 0 |
Meteor Pinczyn |
|
vo |
Wierzyca II Starogard Gdański |
2 - 0 |
PCKiS Przywidz |
|
Styna Godziszewo |
0 - 2 |
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska |
|
SRiPW Wysin |
2 - 3 |
Tęcza Siwiałka |
|
Pauza: Wisła II Tczew, Jaguar Malenin, . |
|