Kolejka 1 - 1/2. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (88) |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Lech Poznań |
3 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 listopada 2008
2.11 - 19:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
31 października 2008
31.10 - 17:30 |
Kolejka 2 - 11/12. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (8) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
11 listopada 2008
11.11 - 15:15 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
12 listopada 2008
12.11 - 17:30 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Kolejka 3 - 8/10. sierpnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
10 sierpnia 2008
10.08 - 19:00 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 3 |
GKS Bełchatów |
8 sierpnia 2008
8.08 - 20:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
8 sierpnia 2008
8.08 - 20:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 14:00 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 18:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 20:00 |
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
9 sierpnia 2008
9.08 - 16:00 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
10 sierpnia 2008
10.08 - 19:00 |
Kolejka 4 - 16/17. sierpnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (10) |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
16 sierpnia 2008
16.08 - 20:00 |
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
15 sierpnia 2008
15.08 - 20:00 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Kolejka 5 - 23/24. sierpnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (16) |
Lech Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
24 sierpnia 2008
24.08 - 15:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
4 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
23 sierpnia 2008
23.08 - 16:00 |
Kolejka 6 - 30/31. sierpnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (41) |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 2 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
31 sierpnia 2008
31.08 - 16:45 |
Polonia Bytom |
4 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
30 sierpnia 2008
30.08 - 15:15 |
Kolejka 7 - 13/14. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (28) |
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 18:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 4 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
13 września 2008
13.09 - 17:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Polonia Bytom |
0 - 4 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 8 - 20/21. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (15) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
20 września 2008
20.09 - 17:30 |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 2 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lech Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
4 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Arka Gdynia |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
21 września 2008
21.09 - 17:30 |
Kolejka 9 - 27/28. września 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (7) |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Wisła Kraków |
4 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
27 września 2008
27.09 - 18:15 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
26 września 2008
26.09 - 20:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Kolejka 10 - 4/5. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (71) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Lech Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Piast Gliwice |
2 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 października 2008
3.10 - 20:00 |
Kolejka 11 - 18/19. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (39) |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
19 października 2008
19.10 - 16:45 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
18 października 2008
18.10 - 17:30 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Kolejka 12 - 25/26. października 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
24 października 2008
24.10 - 20:00 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Legia Warszawa |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Bytom |
25 października 2008
25.10 - 19:45 |
Kolejka 13 - 8/9. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (15) |
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
8 listopada 2008
8.11 - 19:45 |
Wisła Kraków |
0 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
9 listopada 2008
9.11 - 17:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Kolejka 14 - 15/16. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (12) |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 2 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Lech Poznań |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
15 listopada 2008
15.11 - 18:15 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
14 listopada 2008
14.11 - 17:45 |
Kolejka 15 - 22/23. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
22 listopada 2008
22.11 - 16:30 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
23 listopada 2008
23.11 - 14:30 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Kolejka 16 - 29/30. listopada 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (10) |
Cracovia Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
30 listopada 2008
30.11 - 19:15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 0 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 3 |
Legia Warszawa |
28 listopada 2008
28.11 - 20:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Kolejka 17 - 6/7. grudnia 2008 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (3) |
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lech Poznań |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
5 grudnia 2008
5.12 - 17:45 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 2 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
7 grudnia 2008
7.12 - 14:45 |
Kolejka 18 - 28 lutego /1. marca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (8) |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
28 lutego 2009
28.02 - 19:15 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
28 lutego 2009
28.02 - 17:00 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Kolejka 19 - 7/8. marca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (4) |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 2 |
Arka Gdynia |
6 marca 2009
6.03 - 20:00 |
Lech Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
4 - 3 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
7 marca 2009
7.03 - 17:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
3 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Kolejka 20 - 14/15. marca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (1) |
Cracovia Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
14 marca 2009
14.03 - 17:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 3 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
0 - 0 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
15 marca 2009
15.03 - 15:00 |
Polonia Bytom |
0 - 3 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Kolejka 21 - 21/22. marca 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (6) |
Lech Poznań |
0 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
21 marca 2009
21.03 - 18:15 |
Legia Warszawa |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Wisła Kraków |
4 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
22 marca 2009
22.03 - 14:45 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Kolejka 22 - 4/5. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (17) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
2 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
|
w Gliwicach |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
4 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 14:45 |
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 kwietnia 2009
4.04 - 18:15 |
Kolejka 23 - 11. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (2) |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
3 - 0 |
Arka Gdynia |
9 kwietnia 2009
9.04 - 20:00 |
Ruch Chorzów |
1 - 3 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
|
Lechia Gdańsk |
1 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
11 kwietnia 2009
11.04 - 13:15 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
|
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Kolejka 24 - 18/19. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (10) |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
18 kwietnia 2009
18.04 - 19:15 |
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 0 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
|
Arka Gdynia |
0 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
19 kwietnia 2009
19.04 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 25 - 24/26. kwietnia 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (33) |
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 1 |
Lech Poznań |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 1 |
Piast Gliwice |
26 kwietnia 2009
26.04 - 16:00 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
1 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 17:00 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 1 |
GKS Bełchatów |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 14:45 |
Wisła Kraków |
3 - 1 |
Górnik Zabrze |
24 kwietnia 2009
24.04 - 20:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 16:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
25 kwietnia 2009
25.04 - 19:15 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Cracovia Kraków |
24 kwietnia 2009
24.04 - 17:45 |
Kolejka 26 - 1/3. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (9) |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
GKS Bełchatów |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 17:45 |
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 19:15 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
1 - 2 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Lech Poznań |
1 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
|
Legia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
|
Piast Gliwice |
1 - 1 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 maja 2009
1.05 - 20:00 |
Arka Gdynia |
3 - 3 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
2 maja 2009
2.05 - 14:45 |
Kolejka 27 - 8/10. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (30) |
Polonia Warszawa |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 14:45 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 17:00 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
2 - 1 |
Cracovia Kraków |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 19:15 |
Ruch Chorzów |
0 - 0 |
Piast Gliwice |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 14:45 |
Wisła Kraków |
1 - 0 |
Legia Warszawa |
10 maja 2009
10.05 - 17:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
3 - 1 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
8 maja 2009
8.05 - 17:45 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
0 - 2 |
Lech Poznań |
9 maja 2009
9.05 - 16:15 |
Polonia Bytom |
2 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
8 maja 2009
8.05 - 20:00 |
Kolejka 28 - 16/17. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (7) |
Cracovia Kraków |
1 - 0 |
GKS Bełchatów |
|
Górnik Zabrze |
2 - 0 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
|
Jagiellonia Białystok |
2 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
|
Lech Poznań |
1 - 0 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
15 maja 2009
15.05 - 20:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
3 - 1 |
Polonia Bytom |
|
ŁKS Łódź |
0 - 4 |
Wisła Kraków |
|
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 1 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
|
Arka Gdynia |
1 - 2 |
Ruch Chorzów |
15 maja 2009
15.05 - 17:45 |
Kolejka 29 - 23. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (18) |
Cracovia Kraków |
0 - 0 |
Górnik Zabrze |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Polonia Warszawa |
3 - 3 |
Lech Poznań |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
GKS Bełchatów |
1 - 1 |
Arka Gdynia |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
0 - 2 |
Piast Gliwice |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Ruch Chorzów |
2 - 0 |
ŁKS Łódź |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
2 - 4 |
Wisła Kraków |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
1 - 1 |
Legia Warszawa |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Polonia Bytom |
1 - 0 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
23 maja 2009
23.05 - 17:00 |
Kolejka 30 - 30. maja 2009 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (70) |
Górnik Zabrze |
0 - 1 |
Polonia Warszawa |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Jagiellonia Białystok |
0 - 2 |
GKS Bełchatów |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Lech Poznań |
2 - 2 |
Cracovia Kraków |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Legia Warszawa |
4 - 1 |
Ruch Chorzów |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
ŁKS Łódź |
2 - 0 |
Polonia Bytom |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Wisła Kraków |
2 - 0 |
Śląsk Wrocław |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice |
0 - 2 |
Lechia Gdańsk |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
Arka Gdynia |
2 - 1 |
Odra Wodzisław Śląski |
30 maja 2009
30.05 - 17:00 |
|