III liga - północno / wschodnia - sezon 1998/1999

MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE
M. Drużyna M PKT Z R P Bramki M PKT Z R P Bramki
1. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 34 81 25 6 3 75 - 25
2. Dolcan Ząbki 34 79 25 4 5 58 - 17
3. Okęcie Warszawa 34 59 16 11 7 55 - 32
4. Arka Gdynia 34 56 15 11 8 48 - 27
5. Sparta Brodnica 34 55 15 10 9 40 - 29
6. Kaszubia Kościerzyna 34 52 15 7 12 47 - 31
7. Gwardia Warszawa 34 52 15 7 12 55 - 42
8. Polonia II Warszawa 34 50 13 11 10 49 - 41
9. Wigry Suwałki 34 48 14 6 14 46 - 57
10. Chemik Bydgoszcz 34 46 12 10 12 41 - 38
11. MKS Mława 34 43 11 10 13 52 - 46
12. Goplania Inowrocław 34 42 12 6 16 40 - 54
13. Zatoka Braniewo 34 41 10 11 13 50 - 49
14. Pogoń Lębork 34 41 13 2 19 34 - 54
15. Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 34 37 10 7 17 32 - 45
16. Ursus Warszawa 34 37 10 7 17 48 - 66
17. Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 34 16 3 7 24 34 - 81
18. Błękitni Orneta 34 14 3 5 26 19 - 89
Ostatni komentarz dodał Zdrówko_Jr 27.04.2009, 17:45:34


 Baner


Kolejka 1 - 8/9. sierpnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (2) 
Wigry Suwałki 0 - 3 Dolcan Ząbki
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 0 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Polonia II Warszawa 3 - 3 Okęcie Warszawa
Zatoka Braniewo 4 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Gwardia Warszawa 4 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
MKS Mława 0 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 2 - 15/16. sierpnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 3 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 1 MKS Mława
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 2 Gwardia Warszawa
Okęcie Warszawa 0 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Polonia II Warszawa
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Wigry Suwałki 6 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Kolejka 3 - 19. sierpnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Zatoka Braniewo 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Gwardia Warszawa 0 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Sparta Brodnica 5 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
MKS Mława 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Kolejka 4 - 22/23. sierpnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 2 MKS Mława
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 2 Sparta Brodnica
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 2 - 2 Zatoka Braniewo
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 Polonia II Warszawa
Wigry Suwałki 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Błękitni Orneta 2 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 5 - 29/30. sierpnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
Pogoń Lębork 3 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Polonia II Warszawa 6 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Zatoka Braniewo 1 - 3 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Gwardia Warszawa 6 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
MKS Mława 1 - 4 Okęcie Warszawa
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 6 - 5/6. września 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
Goplania Inowrocław 3 - 2 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Arka Gdynia 4 - 2 MKS Mława
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 3 Sparta Brodnica
vo, na boisku 3-0
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 4 Polonia II Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 7 - 12/13. września 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 4 Dolcan Ząbki
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Zatoka Braniewo 3 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Gwardia Warszawa 3 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
MKS Mława 0 - 2 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 0 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa 4 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Kolejka 8 - 19/20. września 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 0 - 1 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Chemik Bydgoszcz 2 - 1 MKS Mława
Wigry Suwałki 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 4 Gwardia Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 3 Polonia II Warszawa
Kolejka 9 - 26/27. września 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Polonia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Dolcan Ząbki
Zatoka Braniewo 3 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Gwardia Warszawa 0 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
MKS Mława 1 - 4 Wigry Suwałki
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 3 - 2 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 2 Arka Gdynia
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 1 Okęcie Warszawa
Kolejka 10 - 3/4. października 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 1 Okęcie Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 2 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 3 MKS Mława
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Polonia II Warszawa 3 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Kolejka 11 - 10/11. października 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 3 Polonia II Warszawa
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
MKS Mława 1 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 3 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Goplania Inowrocław 3 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Okęcie Warszawa 0 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 12 - 17/18. października 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 3 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 MKS Mława
Polonia II Warszawa 3 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Zatoka Braniewo 4 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Kolejka 13 - 24/25. października 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
Sparta Brodnica 4 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
MKS Mława 0 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Arka Gdynia 6 - 0 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejka 14 - 30/31. października 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 4 - 0 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 Okęcie Warszawa
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 3 Goplania Inowrocław
vo, na boisku 4-1
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 5 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 18 listopada 1998
Polonia II Warszawa 2 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Zatoka Braniewo 3 - 1 MKS Mława
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 15 - 7/8. listopada 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
MKS Mława 2 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo 28 listopada 1998
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 2 Polonia II Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Okęcie Warszawa 4 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kolejka 16 - 14/15. listopada 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Wigry Suwałki 2 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 3 Arka Gdynia
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 1 - 1 Okęcie Warszawa
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Polonia II Warszawa 3 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 3 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Gwardia Warszawa 3 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 0 MKS Mława
Kolejka 17 - 21/22. listopada 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
MKS Mława 0 - 1 Dolcan Ząbki
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 2 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Ursus Warszawa 3 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 2 Polonia II Warszawa
Okęcie Warszawa 6 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 4 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Kolejka 18 - 13/14. marca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 2 - 3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Arka Gdynia 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 2 Zatoka Braniewo
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 1 Gwardia Warszawa
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 0 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 2 MKS Mława
Kolejka 19 - 20/21. marca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
MKS Mława 4 - 2 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
Gwardia Warszawa 3 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 2 Okęcie Warszawa
Polonia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
mecz w Gdyni
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
Kolejka 20 - 27/28. marca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 4 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Wigry Suwałki 0 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 1 Polonia II Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Goplania Inowrocław 0 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 MKS Mława
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Kolejka 21 - 1/2. kwietnia 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 2 Dolcan Ząbki
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 4 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
MKS Mława 3 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Gwardia Warszawa 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Zatoka Braniewo 5 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Polonia II Warszawa 2 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Pogoń Lębork 1 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 6 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Kolejka 22 - 10/11. kwietnia 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 0 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 2 Pogoń Lębork
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 6 Gwardia Warszawa
Arka Gdynia 2 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 2 MKS Mława
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Ursus Warszawa 2 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Kolejka 23 - 17/18. kwietnia 1998 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 4 Dolcan Ząbki
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 0 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
MKS Mława 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Gwardia Warszawa 2 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Zatoka Braniewo 3 - 4 Wigry Suwałki
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 3 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Kolejka 24 - 24/25. kwietnia 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 Gwardia Warszawa
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 6 MKS Mława
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 0 Ursus Warszawa
Kolejka 25 - 1/2. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Goplania Inowrocław 0 - 2 Dolcan Ząbki
Ursus Warszawa 0 - 3 Okęcie Warszawa
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 0 - 2 Arka Gdynia 4 maja 1999
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 2 - 0 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
MKS Mława 2 - 2 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Sparta Brodnica 3 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Zatoka Braniewo 0 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 4 Pogoń Lębork
Kolejka 26 - 8/9. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Zatoka Braniewo
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 4 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Wigry Suwałki 0 - 3 MKS Mława
Chemik Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Arka Gdynia 4 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Kolejka 27 - 12. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Okęcie Warszawa 1 - 2 Dolcan Ząbki
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Ursus Warszawa 5 - 2 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 2 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 7 - 0 Wigry Suwałki
MKS Mława 0 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Sparta Brodnica 0 - 4 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Gwardia Warszawa 2 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Zatoka Braniewo 1 - 1 Polonia II Warszawa
Kolejka 28 - 15/16. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 2 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Polonia II Warszawa 0 - 1 Gwardia Warszawa
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 2 Sparta Brodnica
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 1 MKS Mława
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 4 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Wigry Suwałki 4 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 1 Ursus Warszawa
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Goplania Inowrocław
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Kolejka 29 - 22/23. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Arka Gdynia 0 - 0 Dolcan Ząbki
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 1 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Goplania Inowrocław 1 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 3 Wigry Suwałki
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 3 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 0 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
MKS Mława 5 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 1 Polonia II Warszawa
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 1 Zatoka Braniewo
Kolejka 30 - 26. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 3 - 2 Gwardia Warszawa
Zatoka Braniewo 1 - 1 Sparta Brodnica
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 1 MKS Mława
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 0 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 4 Ursus Warszawa
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Chemik Bydgoszcz 3 - 0 Okęcie Warszawa
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 0 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Kolejka 31 - 29/30. maja 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 1 - 2 Dolcan Ząbki
Arka Gdynia 1 - 1 Chemik Bydgoszcz
Okęcie Warszawa 2 - 1 Wigry Suwałki
Goplania Inowrocław 3 - 1 Błękitni Orneta
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 1 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 0 - 1 Pogoń Lębork
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 1 - 0 Polonia II Warszawa
MKS Mława 0 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Sparta Brodnica 1 - 0 Gwardia Warszawa
Kolejka 32 - 5/6. czerwca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 0 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Gwardia Warszawa 1 - 0 MKS Mława
Zatoka Braniewo 1 - 1 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Polonia II Warszawa 0 - 0 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Pogoń Lębork 2 - 2 Ursus Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 3 - 0 Goplania Inowrocław
Błękitni Orneta 1 - 5 Okęcie Warszawa
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 1 Arka Gdynia
Chemik Bydgoszcz 4 - 2 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejka 33 - 12/13. czerwca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Chemik Bydgoszcz 0 - 3 Dolcan Ząbki
Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn 2 - 2 Wigry Suwałki
Arka Gdynia 3 - 0 Błękitni Orneta
Okęcie Warszawa 5 - 2 Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 14 czerwca 1999
Goplania Inowrocław 2 - 0 Pogoń Lębork
Ursus Warszawa 1 - 2 Polonia II Warszawa 15 czerwca 1999
Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk 1 - 0 Zatoka Braniewo
Kaszubia Kościerzyna 3 - 2 Gwardia Warszawa
mecz w Kartuzach
MKS Mława 1 - 0 Sparta Brodnica
Kolejka 34 - 18/19. czerwca 1999 [szczegóły] Komentarze (0) 
Dolcan Ząbki 1 - 0 MKS Mława
Sparta Brodnica 2 - 2 Kaszubia Kościerzyna
Gwardia Warszawa 5 - 2 Lechia/Polonia II Gdańsk
Zatoka Braniewo 6 - 6 Ursus Warszawa
Polonia II Warszawa 1 - 1 Goplania Inowrocław
Pogoń Lębork 0 - 1 Okęcie Warszawa
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 2 - 0 Arka Gdynia
Błękitni Orneta 0 - 3 Warmia/Stomil II Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki 1 - 0 Chemik Bydgoszcz