MECZE BEZPOŚREDNIE | |||||||||||||
M. | Drużyna | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki | M | PKT | Z | R | P | Bramki |
1. | Sparta Gogolewo | 19 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 67 - 21 | ||||||
2. | Piast Majewo | 19 | 43 | 14 | 1 | 4 | 55 - 19 | ||||||
3. | Strzał Jabłowo | 18 | 42 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 45 - 16 | ||||||
4. | Wisła Walichnowy | 21 | 38 | 12 | 2 | 7 | 67 - 41 | ||||||
5. | KP Lignowy | 19 | 37 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 42 - 29 | ||||||
6. | Iskra Rajkowy | 19 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 35 - 44 | ||||||
7. | Delta Małżewko | 17 | 25 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 - 20 | ||||||
8. | Świt Radostowo | 19 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 10 | 38 - 40 | ||||||
9. | Szpak Skórcz | 19 | 15 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 25 - 54 | ||||||
10. | GKS Bobowo | 19 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 24 - 57 | ||||||
11. | Jaguar Malenin | 17 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 19 - 40 | ||||||
12. | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 17 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 33 - 67 | ||||||
13. | Orzeł Borkowo | 17 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 24 - 49 |
Kolejka 1 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orzeł Borkowo | 2 - 3 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 1 - 2 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 2 - 2 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Piast Majewo | 4 - 1 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
GKS Bobowo | 0 - 2 | KP Lignowy | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 2 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Pauza: Delta Małżewko, | ||||
Kolejka 2 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
KP Lignowy | 1 - 2 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 8 - 2 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Świt Radostowo | 0 - 2 | Piast Majewo | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 2 - 0 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 16 - 1 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Delta Małżewko | 0 - 0 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Pauza: Strzał Jabłowo, | ||||
Kolejka 3 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 1 - 3 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 2 - 2 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Piast Majewo | 5 - 2 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
GKS Bobowo | 3 - 1 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 3 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 1 - 2 | KP Lignowy | ||
Pauza: Orzeł Borkowo, | ||||
Kolejka 4 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Sparta Gogolewo | 2 - 0 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Świt Radostowo | 7 - 1 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 3 - 1 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 0 - 0 | Piast Majewo | ||
Delta Małżewko | 3 - 1 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | 4 - 4 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Pauza: KP Lignowy, | ||||
Kolejka 5 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Jaguar Malenin | 2 - 2 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Piast Majewo | 1 - 2 | Delta Małżewko | ||
GKS Bobowo | 1 - 5 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 4 - 2 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 2 - 2 | Świt Radostowo | ||
KP Lignowy | 2 - 1 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Pauza: Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, | ||||
Kolejka 6 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Świt Radostowo | 1 - 4 | KP Lignowy | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 1 - 1 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 8 - 0 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Delta Małżewko | 1 - 1 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | 1 - 2 | Piast Majewo | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 2 - 1 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Pauza: Sparta Gogolewo, | ||||
Kolejka 7 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Piast Majewo | 5 - 0 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
GKS Bobowo | 4 - 2 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 1 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 4 - 1 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
KP Lignowy | 1 - 0 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 3 - 0 | Świt Radostowo | ||
vo (na boisku 2-0) | ||||
Pauza: Jaguar Malenin, | ||||
Kolejka 8 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Iskra Rajkowy | 0 - 4 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 3 - 1 | KP Lignowy | ||
Delta Małżewko | 0 - 2 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | 0 - 2 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 2 - 1 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 1 - 2 | Piast Majewo | ||
Pauza: Świt Radostowo, | ||||
Kolejka 9 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GKS Bobowo | 2 - 3 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 4 - 2 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 5 - 0 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
KP Lignowy | 1 - 0 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 2 - 1 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Świt Radostowo | 2 - 3 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Pauza: Piast Majewo, | ||||
Kolejka 10 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła Walichnowy | 5 - 3 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Delta Małżewko | 1 - 3 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | 1 - 6 | KP Lignowy | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 3 - 5 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 1 - 1 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Piast Majewo | 4 - 0 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Pauza: Iskra Rajkowy, | ||||
Kolejka 11 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 2 | Piast Majewo | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 2 - 0 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
KP Lignowy | 4 - 3 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 4 - 2 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Świt Radostowo | 2 - 1 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 2 - 3 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Pauza: GKS Bobowo, | ||||
Kolejka 12 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Delta Małżewko | 3 - 0 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
vo (na boisku 0-0) | ||||
Orzeł Borkowo | 0 - 3 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 2 - 2 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 3 - 0 | KP Lignowy | ||
vo (na boisku 2-4) | ||||
Piast Majewo | 0 - 2 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
GKS Bobowo | 2 - 1 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Pauza: Wisła Walichnowy, | ||||
Kolejka 13 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Strzał Jabłowo | 4 - 1 | GKS Bobowo | ||
KP Lignowy | 1 - 3 | Piast Majewo | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 9 - 1 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Świt Radostowo | 3 - 0 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
vo (na boisku 2-1) | ||||
Iskra Rajkowy | 5 - 2 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 2 - 0 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Pauza: Szpak Skórcz, | ||||
Kolejka 14 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Wisła Walichnowy | 3 - 1 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 4 - 2 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Świt Radostowo | 6 - 0 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
(2:0) | ||||
Sparta Gogolewo | 1 - 0 | Piast Majewo | ||
(0:0) | ||||
KP Lignowy | 3 - 0 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 3 - 0 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Pauza: Delta Małżewko, | ||||
Kolejka 15 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 6 | KP Lignowy | ||
GKS Bobowo | 0 - 6 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Piast Majewo | 3 - 0 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 1 - 1 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 5 - 1 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | - | Delta Małżewko | ||
Pauza: Strzał Jabłowo, | ||||
Kolejka 16 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Delta Małżewko | 2 - 0 | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 2 - 0 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 1 - 8 | Piast Majewo | ||
Świt Radostowo | 1 - 0 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 4 - 0 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
KP Lignowy | 1 - 1 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Pauza: Orzeł Borkowo, | ||||
Kolejka 17 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Strzał Jabłowo | 1 - 0 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 4 | Świt Radostowo | ||
GKS Bobowo | 1 - 3 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Piast Majewo | 0 - 1 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Jaguar Malenin | 1 - 1 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 2 - 2 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Pauza: KP Lignowy, | ||||
Kolejka 18 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Orzeł Borkowo | 1 - 0 | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Delta Małżewko | 1 - 2 | Piast Majewo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 3 - 4 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 2 - 2 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Świt Radostowo | 0 - 4 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | 5 - 1 | KP Lignowy | ||
Pauza: Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska, | ||||
Kolejka 19 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
KP Lignowy | 3 - 0 | Świt Radostowo | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | 3 - 0 | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
vo | ||||
Szpak Skórcz | 1 - 2 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
GKS Bobowo | 1 - 2 | Delta Małżewko | ||
Piast Majewo | 4 - 1 | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Jaguar Malenin | - | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Pauza: Sparta Gogolewo, | ||||
Kolejka 20 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | 3 - 8 | Piast Majewo | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | 3 - 0 | GKS Bobowo | ||
Delta Małżewko | 2 - 1 | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 2 - 3 | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | 2 - 0 | KP Lignowy | ||
Świt Radostowo | 1 - 3 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Pauza: Jaguar Malenin, | ||||
Kolejka 21 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Sparta Gogolewo | - | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
KP Lignowy | 3 - 2 | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | - | Delta Małżewko | ||
Szpak Skórcz | - | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
GKS Bobowo | - | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Piast Majewo | - | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Pauza: Świt Radostowo, | ||||
Kolejka 22 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Jaguar Malenin | - | GKS Bobowo | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | - | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | - | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Delta Małżewko | - | KP Lignowy | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | 2 - 6 | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Iskra Rajkowy | - | Świt Radostowo | ||
Pauza: Piast Majewo, | ||||
Kolejka 23 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Świt Radostowo | - | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | - | Delta Małżewko | ||
KP Lignowy | - | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | - | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
Szpak Skórcz | - | Jaguar Malenin | ||
GKS Bobowo | - | Piast Majewo | ||
Pauza: Iskra Rajkowy, | ||||
Kolejka 24 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Piast Majewo | - | Szpak Skórcz | ||
Jaguar Malenin | - | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | - | KP Lignowy | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | - | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Delta Małżewko | - | Świt Radostowo | ||
Wisła Walichnowy | - | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Pauza: GKS Bobowo, | ||||
Kolejka 25 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
Iskra Rajkowy | - | Delta Małżewko | ||
Świt Radostowo | - | Orzeł Borkowo | ||
Sparta Gogolewo | - | Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | ||
KP Lignowy | - | Jaguar Malenin | ||
Strzał Jabłowo | - | Piast Majewo | ||
Szpak Skórcz | - | GKS Bobowo | ||
Pauza: Wisła Walichnowy, | ||||
Kolejka 26 [szczegóły] | Komentarze (0) | |||
GKS Bobowo | - | Strzał Jabłowo | ||
Piast Majewo | - | KP Lignowy | ||
Jaguar Malenin | - | Sparta Gogolewo | ||
Świt Dąbrówka Tczewska | - | Świt Radostowo | ||
Orzeł Borkowo | - | Iskra Rajkowy | ||
Delta Małżewko | - | Wisła Walichnowy | ||
Pauza: Szpak Skórcz, . | ||||
|